Miércoles, 23 Abril 2014
Jornada 3425' 35
PSG 0 - 0 Evian Thonon Gai.
Jornada 3425' 27
Toulouse 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonna.
Jornada 34Finalizado 6
Becerril 1 - 1 Estructuras Tino
Jornada 3890' 0
At. Calatayud 4 - 1 CDJ Tamarite
Jornada 3490' 0
Numancia B 2 - 0 Unami CP
Jornada 3470' 4
Atl. Astorga 2 - 1 UD Santa Marta T.
Jornada 3870' 2
Andorra 0 - 0 Atlético Escaler.
Jornada 3870' 1
Almudévar 0 - 1 Utebo
Jornada 3470' 1
CD La Granja 2 - 0 SD Almazán
Jornada 3870' 0
Sd Borja 2 - 3 Atl. Monzón
  • Liga BBVA - Primera División
  • Liga BBVA - Primera División 38.880 veces visto hoy
  • Tercera División G 8 - Castilla y León
  • Tercera División G 8 - Castilla y León 24.768 veces visto hoy
  • Segunda División - Liga Adelante
  • Segunda División - Liga Adelante 24.480 veces visto hoy
  • Ligue 1 - Liga Francesa
  • Ligue 1 - Liga Francesa 19.584 veces visto hoy
  • Champions League
  • Champions League 15.840 veces visto hoy
  • Tercera División G 17 - Aragón
  • Tercera División G 17 - Aragón 14.112 veces visto hoy
  • Partido Real Madrid - Bayern München | Champions League G 0
  • Partido Real Madrid - Bayern München | Champions League G 0 11.808 veces visto hoy
  • Partido PSG - Evian Thonon Gaillard | Ligue 1
  • Partido PSG - Evian Thonon Gaillard | Ligue 1 9.792 veces visto hoy
C+ ChampionsHoy 1799
Real Madrid 20:45 Bayern München
Jornada 3Finalizado 25
Bolívar 1 - 1 León
Jornada 34Des' 3
Gimnastica Segov. 0 - 1 Atletico Tordesi.
Jornada 34Des' 2
Arandina CF 1 - 0 Cristo Atlético
Jornada 38Des' 0
Altorricón 0 - 0 Teruel
Jornada 38Des' 0
Villanueva CF 0 - 0 CD Ebro
Jornada 3425' 0
UE Figueres 0 - 0 UE Rubí
Jornada 34Hoy 3
FC Santboia 19:00 Terrassa II
Jornada 38Finalizado 4
Zaragoza B 3 - 0 Ejea
Jornada 34Finalizado 7
Valladolid B 5 - 1 Racing Lermeño C.
Jornada 34Finalizado 5
Real Avila CF 4 - 2 La Bañeza
Jornada 38Finalizado 2
Oliver 1 - 3 Barbastro
Jornada 34Finalizado 0
Salmantino 2 - 0 Cebrereña
Jornada 34Finalizado 0
La Virgen Del Ca. 3 - 1 Atl Bembibre
Jornada 34Hoy 1
Cerdanyola Del V. 20:00 UDA Gramanet Mil.
Jornada 34Hoy 0
FC Ascó 20:00 CF Montañesa
Jornada 34Hoy 0
CE Europa 20:00 FC Vilafranca
Jornada 13Aplazado 1
Bidvest Wits 19:30 SuperSport Unite.
Jornada 29Hoy 0
University of Pr. 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 20Finalizado 0
Zorya 2 - 2 Karpaty
Jornada 20Finalizado 0
Sevastopol 5 - 0 Metalurh Zaporiz.
Jornada 39Finalizado 3
Marítimo II 1 - 3 Sporting CP II
Jornada 20Des' 3
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Tavriya
Jornada 625' 0
Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0 That Ras
Jornada 625' 0
Al Jazira 0 - 0 Al Shabab
Jornada 625' 0
Esteghlal 0 - 0 Al Rayyan
Jornada 6Finalizado 0
Persipura 1 - 2 Home United
Jornada 6Finalizado 0
Ha Noi T&T 2 - 1 Arema
Jornada 6Finalizado 5
FC Seoul 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
Jornada 6Finalizado 2
Sanfrecce Hirosh. 1 - 0 Central Coast Ma.