|
18 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Corum FK | 0-2 | Giresunspor | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 25' Cekdar Orhan | ||||
0-2 | 82' Mert Kurt | ||||
|
19 Ago 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Bodrumspor | 0-0 | Erzurumspor | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
47' G. Bayrakdar | |||||
|
19 Ago 23 18:15 Finalizado |
Umraniyespor | 0-0 | Göztepe | más información ... |
|
19 Ago 23 20:45 Finalizado |
Adanaspor | 1-2 | Sanliurfaspor | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
31' B. Gok | |||||
1-1 | 65' B. Ekincier | ||||
1-2 | 97' Olivier Thill | ||||
|
20 Ago 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Bandirmaspor | 0-0 | Boluspor | más información ... |
|
20 Ago 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Manisa FK | 0-0 | Keciorengucu | más información ... |
|
20 Ago 23 18:15 Finalizado |
Sakaryaspor | 0-0 | Gençlerbirliği SK | más información ... |
|
20 Ago 23 20:45 Finalizado |
Altay | 1-0 | Tuzlaspor | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
74' I. Ozturk | 1-0 | ||||
|
21 Ago 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Eyupspor | 2-0 | Kocaelispor | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
45' A. Kutucu | 1-0 | ||||
84' E. Gültekin | |||||
87' C. Erkin | 2-0 |
Ascenso : Eyupspor, Sanliurfaspor | |
Playoff Ascenso : Manisa FK | |
Siguiente Ronda : Gençlerbirliği, Bodrumspor, Sakaryaspor, Adanaspor | |
Descenso : Kocaelispor, Tuzlaspor, Erzurumspor |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gianni Bruno | 14 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
2 | A. Kutucu | 14 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
3 | Y. Del Valle | 12 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
4 | E. Tozlu | 11 | DEL | Erzurumspor | ||
5 | M. Paixao | 10 | DEL | Sanliurfaspor | ||
6 | Sandro Lima | 10 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
7 | Douglas Tanque | 10 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
8 | O. Ampem | 9 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
9 | M. Djitte | 9 | DEL | Bandirmaspor | ||
10 | T. Verheydt | 8 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
11 | K. Kabongo | 8 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
12 | G. Bayrakdar | 8 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
13 | O. Sol | 7 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
14 | A. Sagat | 7 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
15 | Y. Kayan | 7 | MED | Göztepe | ||
16 | K. Özer | 6 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
17 | C. Erkin | 6 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
18 | J. Fernándes | 6 | DEL | Adanaspor | ||
19 | Geraldo | 6 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
20 | Oguz Gürbulak | 6 | MED | Manisa FK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Gulselam | 9 | MED | Altay | ||
2 | M. Yumlu | 9 | DEF | Erzurumspor | ||
3 | E. Tozlu | 9 | DEL | Erzurumspor | ||
4 | E. Korkmaz | 9 | DEF | Adanaspor | ||
5 | Philip Awuku | 9 | DEF | Tuzlaspor | ||
6 | Yazgan | 8 | MED | Corum FK | ||
7 | B. Altiparmak | 8 | MED | Manisa FK | ||
8 | F. Kurucuk | 8 | DEF | Adanaspor | ||
9 | O. Bayrak | 8 | DEF | Göztepe | ||
10 | A. Dabo | 8 | MED | Adanaspor | ||
11 | K. Seven | 8 | DEF | Giresunspor | ||
12 | D. Kadah | 7 | DEL | Altay | ||
13 | C. Erkin | 7 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
14 | M. Yigit | 7 | DEF | Sanliurfaspor | ||
15 | Tomislav Glumac | 7 | DEF | Umraniyespor | ||
16 | Diogo Sousa | 7 | POR | Bodrumspor | ||
17 | Mahamadou Ba | 7 | MED | Tuzlaspor | ||
18 | Onur Efe | 7 | DEL | Altay | ||
19 | Musah Mohammed | 7 | MED | Bodrumspor | ||
20 | Enishan Ceylan | 7 | MED | Giresunspor |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Erkin | 2 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
2 | S. Taşkın | 2 | DEF | Manisa FK | ||
3 | Philip Awuku | 2 | DEF | Tuzlaspor | ||
4 | K. Seven | 2 | DEF | Giresunspor | ||
5 | K. Özer | 1 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
6 | C. Gulselam | 1 | MED | Altay | ||
7 | Samu Sáiz | 1 | MED | Eyupspor | ||
8 | M. Yigit | 1 | DEF | Sanliurfaspor | ||
9 | H. Kiliç | 1 | MED | Sakaryaspor | ||
10 | A. Nukan | 1 | DEF | Göztepe | ||
11 | O. Roshi | 1 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
12 | K. Mayi | 1 | DEL | Keciorengucu | ||
13 | J. Adeniyi | 1 | DEL | Tuzlaspor | ||
14 | D. Graovac | 1 | DEF | Manisa FK | ||
15 | O. Kayode | 1 | DEL | Gençlerbirliği SK | ||
16 | Sandro Lima | 1 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
17 | D. Skhirtladze | 1 | MED | Kocaelispor | ||
18 | Yazgan | 1 | MED | Corum FK | ||
19 | Levent Ayçiçek | 1 | MED | Bandirmaspor | ||
20 | E. Gültekin | 1 | MED | Sanliurfaspor |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Erkin | 7 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
2 | Fredy Ribeiro | 7 | MED | Eyupspor | ||
3 | M. Ucar | 7 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
4 | B. Suleyman | 7 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
5 | J. Amaral | 6 | MED | Kocaelispor | ||
6 | D. Candeias | 5 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
7 | Y. Del Valle | 5 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
8 | Geraldo | 5 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
9 | A. Özek | 5 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
10 | Berk Yildiz | 5 | DEL | Boluspor | ||
11 | B. Coban | 5 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
12 | B. Alici | 5 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
13 | B. Messaoudi | 5 | DEL | Göztepe | ||
14 | K. Özer | 4 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
15 | Gianni Bruno | 4 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
16 | Yazgan | 4 | MED | Corum FK | ||
17 | S. Göksu | 4 | MED | Umraniyespor | ||
18 | M. Erturk | 4 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
19 | Oguz Gürbulak | 4 | MED | Manisa FK | ||
20 | B. Çağıran | 4 | MED | Gençlerbirliği SK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Del Valle | 45 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
2 | Gianni Bruno | 43 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
3 | O. Sol | 40 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
4 | O. Ampem | 38 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
5 | B. Coban | 37 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
6 | Geraldo | 37 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
7 | B. Alici | 36 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
8 | M. Djitte | 36 | DEL | Bandirmaspor | ||
9 | Oguz Gürbulak | 36 | MED | Manisa FK | ||
10 | A. Özek | 35 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
11 | B. Ekincier | 35 | DEL | Sanliurfaspor | ||
12 | C. Erkin | 34 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
13 | D. Can Davas | 34 | MED | Bandirmaspor | ||
14 | G. Bayrakdar | 34 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
15 | K. Özer | 34 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
16 | J. Amaral | 33 | MED | Kocaelispor | ||
17 | B. Çağıran | 33 | MED | Gençlerbirliği SK | ||
18 | Sandro Lima | 33 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
19 | T. Verheydt | 32 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
20 | E. Tozlu | 32 | DEL | Erzurumspor |