Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL 2019
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 26 Mayo 2019.
|
20 Abr 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0-1 | Radomlje | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 26' A. Hajric | ||||
|
20 Abr 19 15:30 Finalizado |
Brežice | 0-1 | Nafta Lendava | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 85' A. Ploj | ||||
|
20 Abr 19 16:00 Finalizado |
NK Bravo | 2-0 | Ilirija 1911 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
27' M. Nukić | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 27' M. Nukić | ||||
74' J. Spanja | 2-1 | ||||
|
20 Abr 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Tabor Sežana | 0-0 | NK Rogaška | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 19 17:00 Finalizado |
ND Bilje | 2-1 | Roltek Dob | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
25' M. Oyewusi | 1-0 | ||||
51' M. Oyewusi | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 63' D. Zenković | ||||
|
20 Abr 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Fužinar | 2-2 | NK Krka | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
12' T. Dodlek | 1-0 | ||||
19' R. Moravac | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 28' Do-Hyun Kim | ||||
2-2 | 90' Bruno Marotti | ||||
|
20 Abr 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Drava Ptuj | 0-0 | Dekani | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 19 17:00 Finalizado |
Beltinci | 0-1 | Brda Dobrovo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
37' Davies Opoku | |||||
0-1 | 78' M. Marcius |
Ascenso : NK Bravo | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tabor Sežana | |
Descenso : Ilirija 1911, Brežice |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Hajric | 35 | DEL | Radomlje | ||
2 | P. Ibou Kebe | 24 | DEL | Tabor Sežana | ||
3 | M. Nukić | 17 | DEL | NK Bravo | ||
4 | J. Bizjak | 17 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
5 | Ž. Nikolić | 16 | DEL | Dekani | ||
6 | L. Cerar | 12 | DEL | Radomlje | ||
7 | M. Marcius | 12 | DEL | Brda Dobrovo | ||
8 | M. Oyewusi | 12 | DEL | ND Bilje | ||
9 | Matthias Fanimo | 11 | DEL | Drava Ptuj | ||
10 | M. Potokar | 10 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
11 | Zan Medved | 10 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
12 | Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | MED | NK Krka | ||
13 | D. Petrovič | 10 | DEL | Roltek Dob | ||
14 | Do-Hyun Kim | 10 | MED | NK Krka | ||
15 | A. Ploj | 9 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
16 | R. Moravac | 9 | MED | Fužinar | ||
17 | V. Vinko | 9 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
18 | E. Horvat | 9 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
19 | A. Neskič | 9 | DEL | NK Rogaška | ||
20 | G. Petrić | 8 | DEL | Roltek Dob |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Grošič | 11 | MED | NK Rogaška | ||
2 | N. Rober | 11 | MED | Fužinar | ||
3 | K. Kunstelj | 10 | MED | Roltek Dob | ||
4 | M. Mornar | 10 | DEF | Radomlje | ||
5 | N. Doplihar | 10 | MED | ND Bilje | ||
6 | L. Batič | 10 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
7 | A. Račić | 9 | DEF | Roltek Dob | ||
8 | Klemen Nemanič | 9 | DEF | Tabor Sežana | ||
9 | G. Trdin | 9 | MED | Radomlje | ||
10 | P. Turković | 9 | MED | Brežice | ||
11 | A. Azinović | 9 | DEF | Tabor Sežana | ||
12 | Geancarlo Costa | 9 | MED | ND Bilje | ||
13 | Rešek | 8 | DEF | Drava Ptuj | ||
14 | R. Paku | 8 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
15 | M. Ahacic | 8 | MED | Radomlje | ||
16 | E. Horvat | 8 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
17 | D. Cvrtila | 8 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
18 | N. Bertalanič | 8 | DEF | Beltinci | ||
19 | S. Stevanović | 8 | MED | Tabor Sežana | ||
20 | M. Pušnar | 8 | MED | ND Bilje |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Ivkic | 2 | DEF | Fužinar | ||
2 | B. Lukac | 2 | MED | Beltinci | ||
3 | J. Pozrl | 2 | DEF | Tabor Sežana | ||
4 | D. Mraz | 2 | MED | NK Rogaška | ||
5 | A. Krcic | 1 | MED | NK Bravo | ||
6 | M. Kramarić | 1 | DEF | Brežice | ||
7 | T. Rems | 1 | DEF | Ilirija 1911 | ||
8 | M. Nukić | 1 | DEL | Ilirija 1911 | ||
9 | Ž. Živko | 1 | DEF | Nafta Lendava | ||
10 | M. Jakolić | 1 | MED | NK Krka | ||
11 | D. Mihaljević | 1 | DEF | Ilirija 1911 | ||
12 | M. Huč | 1 | MED | NK Krka | ||
13 | G. Petrić | 1 | DEL | Roltek Dob | ||
14 | D. Frelih | 1 | DEL | Brda Dobrovo | ||
15 | O. Cvjeticanin | 1 | DEL | Ilirija 1911 | ||
16 | K. Matošević | 1 | POR | Ankaran Hrvatini | ||
17 | K. Kunstelj | 1 | MED | Roltek Dob | ||
18 | Klemen Nemanič | 1 | DEF | Tabor Sežana | ||
19 | D. Vidakovic | 1 | MED | Dekani | ||
20 | T. Mate | 1 | DEF | Drava Ptuj |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Hajric | 46 | DEL | Radomlje | ||
2 | P. Ibou Kebe | 38 | DEL | Tabor Sežana | ||
3 | D. Stančić | 33 | DEL | Tabor Sežana | ||
4 | M. Nukić | 32 | DEL | NK Bravo | ||
5 | M. Nukić | 32 | DEL | Ilirija 1911 | ||
6 | A. Pašić | 32 | MED | Roltek Dob | ||
7 | A. Ploj | 32 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
8 | E. Horvat | 31 | DEL | Brežice | ||
9 | E. Horvat | 31 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
10 | M. Potokar | 31 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
11 | J. Štrukelj | 31 | DEL | Brda Dobrovo | ||
12 | N. Fasvald | 30 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
13 | P. Turković | 29 | MED | Brežice | ||
14 | J. Bizjak | 29 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
15 | J. Bizjak | 29 | DEL | Drava Ptuj | ||
16 | Ž. Nikolić | 29 | DEL | Dekani | ||
17 | E. Tiganj | 28 | DEL | Ilirija 1911 | ||
18 | R. Ropoša | 28 | MED | Beltinci | ||
19 | I. Kondič | 28 | MED | Radomlje | ||
20 | M. Ahacic | 28 | MED | Radomlje |