|
06 Sep 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Yerevan | 3-0 | Masis | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
42' K. Avoyan | 1-0 | ||||
87' R. Muradyan | |||||
90' M. Deda | 3-0 | ||||
|
06 Sep 19 15:00 Finalizado |
West Armenia | 7-1 | Ani Yerevan | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
18' M. Harutyunyan | 1-0 | ||||
23' S. Harutyunyan | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 24' A. Demenschin | ||||
33' S. Harutyunyan | 3-1 | ||||
54' S. Harutyunyan | 4-1 | ||||
64' Mikhail Zhabkin | 5-1 | ||||
77' A. Kupchin | 6-1 | ||||
90' A. Zorin | 7-1 | ||||
|
06 Sep 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Aragats | 0-6 | FC Van | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 15' N. Andreev | ||||
0-2 | 31' Muslim Bammatgereev | ||||
0-3 | 37' W. Eza | ||||
0-4 | 48' N. Andreev | ||||
0-5 | 82' Dzambolat Khastsaev | ||||
85' Y. Konyashin | |||||
0-6 | 89' Dzambolat Khastsaev | ||||
|
06 Sep 19 Aplazado |
Dilijan | Apl | Makaravank | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Ogana | 8 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
2 | A. Avanesyan | 5 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
3 | M. Mayrovich | 3 | DEL | Noah | ||
4 | S. Harutyunyan | 3 | MED | West Armenia | ||
5 | Y. Otubanjo | 2 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
6 | Dzambolat Khastsaev | 2 | DEL | FC Van | ||
7 | N. Aslanyan | 2 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
8 | Thiago Galvão | 2 | MED | Alashkert | ||
9 | E. Kobzar | 2 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
10 | P. Avetisyan | 2 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
11 | V. Azarov | 2 | MED | Noah | ||
12 | N. Andreev | 2 | DEL | FC Van | ||
13 | G. Harutyunyan | 2 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
14 | Muslim Bammatgereev | 2 | MED | FC Van | ||
15 | M. Deda | 2 | MED | Torpedo Yerevan | ||
16 | Y. Gouffran | 1 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
17 | A. Azatyan | 1 | DEL | Sevan FC | ||
18 | A. Loretsyan | 1 | MED | Sevan FC | ||
19 | A. Kobyalko | 1 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
20 | D. Ghandilyan | 1 | DEL | Alashkert |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Čupić | 2 | POR | Ararat-Armenia | ||
2 | H. Asoyan | 2 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
3 | G. Ohanyan | 2 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
4 | Saná | 2 | DEF | Noah | ||
5 | V. Kharatyan | 2 | DEF | West Armenia | ||
6 | J. Ufuoma | 2 | MED | FC Lori | ||
7 | Y. Konyashin | 2 | DEF | Aragats | ||
8 | E. Balyaykin | 1 | MED | Ararat Yerevan | ||
9 | P. Camara | 1 | MED | FC Urartu | ||
10 | Antonio Stankov | 1 | DEF | Pyunik | ||
11 | R. Achenteh | 1 | DEF | Ararat-Armenia | ||
12 | I. Paderin | 1 | DEL | FC Urartu | ||
13 | K. Veranyan | 1 | MED | Torpedo Yerevan | ||
14 | S. Shahinyan | 1 | MED | Alashkert | ||
15 | A. Azatyan | 1 | DEL | Sevan FC | ||
16 | A. Shakhnazaryan | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv | ||
17 | A. Avagyan | 1 | DEF | FC Lori | ||
18 | D. Minasya | 1 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
19 | Armen Ambartsumyuan | 1 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
20 | A. Kobyalko | 1 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kódjo Alphonse | 1 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
2 | H. Asoyan | 1 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
3 | Y. Gareginyan | 1 | MED | Noah | ||
4 | Saná | 1 | DEF | Noah | ||
5 | D. Terteryan | 1 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
6 | J. Ufuoma | 1 | MED | FC Lori | ||
7 | Y. Konyashin | 1 | DEF | Aragats |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Ogana | 12 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
2 | A. Kobyalko | 6 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
3 | V. Azarov | 6 | MED | Noah | ||
4 | N. Andreev | 5 | DEL | FC Van | ||
5 | A. Avanesyan | 5 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
6 | Z. Sanogo | 5 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
7 | Y. Otubanjo | 4 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia | ||
8 | H. Harutyunyan | 4 | MED | Ararat-Armenia | ||
9 | Thiago Galvão | 4 | MED | Alashkert | ||
10 | B. Hovhannisyan | 4 | MED | Noah | ||
11 | Dan Spataru | 4 | DEL | Noah | ||
12 | M. Mayrovich | 4 | DEL | Noah | ||
13 | W. Eza | 4 | DEL | FC Van | ||
14 | D. Lavrishchev | 4 | DEL | Noah | ||
15 | G. Ohanyan | 4 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
16 | S. Dmitriev | 4 | MED | Noah | ||
17 | G. Harutyunyan | 4 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
18 | P. Deobald | 4 | MED | Noah | ||
19 | N. Aslanyan | 4 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
20 | Dzambolat Khastsaev | 4 | DEL | FC Van |