Playoff Título : Ludogorets, Cherno More Var., CSKA Sofia, Lokomotiv, Levski Sofia, CSKA 1948 Sofia | |
Siguiente Ronda : Arda Kardzhali, Beroe, Hebar Pazardzhik, Botev Plovdiv | |
Playoff Descenso : Levski, Lokomotiv Sofia, Slavia Sofia, Pirin, Botev Vratsa, Etar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Iliev | 12 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
2 | G. Nikolov | 12 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
3 | A. Kolev | 11 | DEL | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
4 | J. Piotrowski | 11 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
5 | K. Duah | 10 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
6 | Rwan Seco | 10 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
7 | B. Tekpetey | 8 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
8 | A. Baroan | 8 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
9 | Ricardinho | 8 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
10 | Jawad | 8 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
11 | I. Chochev | 7 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
12 | D. Nazon | 7 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
13 | J. Lindseth | 7 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
14 | T. Tasev | 7 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
15 | Giovanny | 7 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
16 | Marin Petkov | 7 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
17 | I. Popov | 6 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
18 | B. Perea | 6 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
19 | Ewandro | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
20 | T. Heintz | 6 | DEL | CSKA Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Antonio Perera | 12 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
2 | França | 11 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
3 | A. Lyaskov | 10 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
4 | J. Segura | 10 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
5 | K. Milosev | 10 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
6 | P. Krachunov | 9 | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
7 | G. Valchev | 9 | MED | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
8 | Ewandro | 9 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
9 | Diogo Barbosa | 9 | MED | Botev Vratsa | ||
10 | B. Katsarov | 9 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
11 | B. Perea | 8 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
12 | T. Vion | 8 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
13 | Ventsislav Bengyuzov | 8 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
14 | Serkan Yusein | 8 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
15 | Ayoub Abou | 8 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
16 | Squadrone | 8 | DEF | Beroe | ||
17 | S. Bachev | 8 | DEF | Botev Vratsa | ||
18 | I. Popov | 7 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
19 | H. Popadiyn | 7 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
20 | Antonio Vutov | 7 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lyaskov | 3 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
2 | A. Souda | 2 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
3 | Diogo Barbosa | 2 | MED | Botev Vratsa | ||
4 | M. Soula | 2 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
5 | N. Pišćević | 2 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
6 | F. Mingo | 2 | DEF | Beroe | ||
7 | G. Aleksandrov | 2 | DEF | Etar | ||
8 | I. Plastun | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
9 | R. García | 1 | POR | Beroe | ||
10 | P. Dimov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
11 | Antonio Vutov | 1 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
12 | V. Drobarov | 1 | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
13 | G. Angelov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
14 | I. Minchev | 1 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
15 | Ewandro | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
16 | N. Sonko-Sundberg | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
17 | Amos Youga | 1 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
18 | Ayoub Abou | 1 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
19 | D. Mertens | 1 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
20 | F. Karanga | 1 | DEL | CSKA Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Popov | 8 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
2 | M. Soula | 8 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
3 | D. Babacar | 7 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
4 | Rick | 7 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
5 | Amos Youga | 6 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
6 | J. Lindseth | 6 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | Giovanny | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
8 | Caio Vidal | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
9 | T. Vion | 5 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
10 | A. Iliev | 5 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
11 | J. Piotrowski | 5 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
12 | T. Tasev | 5 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
13 | Aslak Witry | 5 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
14 | D. Iliev | 5 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
15 | M. Phaeton | 5 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
16 | E. Tombak | 5 | DEF | Slavia Sofia | ||
17 | H. Komano | 5 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
18 | D. Tonev | 5 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
19 | Rwan Seco | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
20 | Alex Fernandes | 5 | DEL | Cherno More Varna |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Iliev | 43 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
2 | Rwan Seco | 42 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
3 | Caio Vidal | 41 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
4 | B. Tekpetey | 40 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
5 | G. Nikolov | 39 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
6 | G. Nikolov | 39 | DEL | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
7 | M. Phaeton | 38 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
8 | T. Yordanov | 38 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
9 | T. Yordanov | 38 | DEL | Beroe | ||
10 | Ewandro | 38 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
11 | T. Tasev | 38 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
12 | V. Nikolov | 36 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
13 | Ricardinho | 35 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
14 | Serkan Yusein | 35 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
15 | Ismail Issa | 35 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
16 | D. Babacar | 35 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
17 | Antonio Vutov | 35 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
18 | Rick | 34 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
19 | B. Tyutyukov | 34 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
20 | B. Tyutyukov | 34 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad |