|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Boreham Wood |
16:00
|
Dagenham & Redbridge | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Dorking Wanderers |
16:00
|
Bromley | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Ebbsfleet United |
16:00
|
Southend United | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gateshead |
16:00
|
Rochdale | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Hartlepool United |
16:00
|
FC Halifax Town | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Kidderminster Harriers |
16:00
|
Altrincham | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Maidenhead United |
16:00
|
Aldershot Town | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Oldham Athletic AFC |
16:00
|
Fylde | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Oxford City |
16:00
|
Wealdstone | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Solihull Moors |
16:00
|
Barnet | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Woking |
16:00
|
Eastleigh | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
York City |
16:00
|
Chesterfield | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Chesterfield | |
Playoff Ascenso : Barnet, Bromley | |
Siguiente Ronda : Gateshead, Solihull Moors, Altrincham, Aldershot Town | |
Descenso : Boreham Wood, Kidderminster, Dorking, Oxford City |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Mccallum | 30 | DEL | Eastleigh | ||
2 | William Grigg | 25 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
3 | N. Kabamba | 20 | DEL | Barnet | ||
4 | M. Cheek | 19 | DEL | Bromley | ||
5 | E. Dieseruvwe | 19 | DEL | Hartlepool United | ||
6 | M. Dinanga | 19 | DEL | Gateshead | ||
7 | C. Conn-Clarke | 19 | MED | Altrincham | ||
8 | Lorent Tolaj | 18 | DEL | Aldershot Town | ||
9 | James Norwood | 17 | DEL | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
10 | N. Haughton | 17 | MED | Fylde | ||
11 | Harry Cardwell | 16 | DEL | Southend United | ||
12 | D. Poleon | 15 | DEL | Ebbsfleet United | ||
13 | J. Stokes | 15 | MED | Aldershot Town | ||
14 | I. Effiong | 14 | DEL | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
15 | J. Parker | 13 | DEL | Oxford City | ||
16 | T. Campbell | 13 | DEL | Solihull Moors | ||
17 | Kairo Mitchell | 13 | DEL | Rochdale | ||
18 | J. Kelly | 13 | DEL | Solihull Moors | ||
19 | C. Stead | 13 | DEL | Barnet | ||
20 | J. Rees | 12 | MED | Dagenham & Redbridge |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Hogan | 14 | DEF | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
2 | L. Coyle | 13 | MED | Oxford City | ||
3 | J. Stokes | 13 | MED | Aldershot Town | ||
4 | K. Richardson | 12 | DEF | Gateshead | ||
5 | O. Akinola | 12 | DEF | Woking | ||
6 | T. Marsh | 11 | DEL | Boreham Wood | ||
7 | P. Mccallum | 11 | DEL | Eastleigh | ||
8 | S. Quigley | 11 | DEL | Eastleigh | ||
9 | J. Kay | 11 | MED | Fylde | ||
10 | J. Taylor | 11 | MED | Dorking Wanderers | ||
11 | B. Sass-Davis | 11 | DEF | Boreham Wood | ||
12 | Jake Trevor | 10 | MED | Eastleigh | ||
13 | M. Jones | 10 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
14 | E. Osborne | 10 | MED | Altrincham | ||
15 | J. Osborne | 10 | MED | Solihull Moors | ||
16 | A. Hartigan | 10 | MED | Barnet | ||
17 | T. Crawford | 10 | MED | Hartlepool United | ||
18 | H. Gilmour | 10 | MED | Rochdale | ||
19 | A. Dobra | 10 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
20 | C. Rowe | 10 | DEF | Aldershot Town |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Billy Clifford | 2 | MED | Ebbsfleet United | ||
2 | M. Barrett | 2 | DEF | Wealdstone | ||
3 | T. Craig | 1 | DEF | Dorking Wanderers | ||
4 | R. Stearman | 1 | DEF | Solihull Moors | ||
5 | L. Summerfield | 1 | MED | FC Halifax Town | ||
6 | S. Ling | 1 | DEF | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
7 | M. Jacobs | 1 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
8 | K. Pearce | 1 | DEF | Kidderminster Harrie. | ||
9 | B. Webster | 1 | DEF | Bromley | ||
10 | A. Clayton | 1 | MED | Rochdale | ||
11 | C. Solly | 1 | DEF | Ebbsfleet United | ||
12 | I. Henderson | 1 | DEL | Rochdale | ||
13 | J. Payne | 1 | MED | Boreham Wood | ||
14 | L. John-Lewis | 1 | DEL | York City | ||
15 | O. Cissé | 1 | MED | Ebbsfleet United | ||
16 | N. Ralph | 1 | DEF | Southend United | ||
17 | H. Davis | 1 | DEF | Fylde | ||
18 | E. Boldewijn | 1 | DEL | Eastleigh | ||
19 | J. Anderson | 1 | MED | Woking | ||
20 | C. Bush | 1 | DEF | Boreham Wood |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Kay | 3 | MED | Fylde | ||
2 | N. Haughton | 2 | MED | Fylde | ||
3 | L. Charman | 2 | DEL | Fylde | ||
4 | D. Ferguson | 2 | DEF | Hartlepool United | ||
5 | J. Hessenthaler | 1 | MED | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
6 | Femi Ilesanmi | 1 | DEF | Boreham Wood | ||
7 | L. Conlan | 1 | DEF | Fylde | ||
8 | T. Marsh | 1 | DEL | Boreham Wood | ||
9 | C. Whitely | 1 | MED | Bromley | ||
10 | K. Thomas | 1 | DEL | Aldershot Town | ||
11 | T. Walker | 1 | MED | Fylde | ||
12 | L. Mandeville | 1 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
13 | S. Quigley | 1 | DEL | Eastleigh | ||
14 | D. Whitehead | 1 | MED | Fylde | ||
15 | Danny Collinge | 1 | DEF | Barnet | ||
16 | J. Osborne | 1 | MED | Solihull Moors | ||
17 | J. Grimes | 1 | DEF | Chesterfield | ||
18 | R. Smith | 1 | MED | Oxford City | ||
19 | D. Lewis | 1 | DEL | Woking | ||
20 | E. Obi | 1 | DEF | Fylde |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | William Grigg | 53 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
2 | N. Haughton | 49 | MED | Fylde | ||
3 | A. Dobra | 48 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
4 | P. Mccallum | 47 | DEL | Eastleigh | ||
5 | Lorent Tolaj | 46 | DEL | Aldershot Town | ||
6 | J. Quigley | 42 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
7 | M. Dinanga | 41 | DEL | Gateshead | ||
8 | Á. Balanta | 41 | MED | Boreham Wood | ||
9 | L. John-Lewis | 40 | DEL | York City | ||
10 | J. Stokes | 40 | MED | Aldershot Town | ||
11 | K. Thomas | 40 | DEL | Aldershot Town | ||
12 | James Norwood | 39 | DEL | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
13 | J. Berry-Mcnally | 39 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
14 | M. Kretzschmar | 39 | MED | Wealdstone | ||
15 | J. Kay | 39 | MED | Fylde | ||
16 | C. Conn-Clarke | 37 | MED | Altrincham | ||
17 | J. Rees | 37 | MED | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
18 | Olufela Olomola | 37 | DEL | Bromley | ||
19 | Olufela Olomola | 37 | DEL | Wealdstone | ||
20 | J. Amaluzor | 37 | DEL | Altrincham |