|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gloucester City |
14:00
|
Brackley Town | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Alfreton Town |
16:00
|
Rushall Olympic | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Banbury United |
16:00
|
Hereford | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Blyth Spartans |
16:00
|
Curzon Ashton | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Boston United |
16:00
|
Peterborough Sports | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Buxton |
16:00
|
Chester | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Darlington FC |
16:00
|
Chorley | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Farsley Celtic |
16:00
|
Southport | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Scarborough Athletic |
16:00
|
Warrington Town | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Scunthorpe United |
16:00
|
Kings Lynn Town | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
South Shields |
16:00
|
Spennymoor Town | más información 1 |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Tamworth |
16:00
|
Bishops Stortford | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tamworth | |
Playoff Ascenso : Scunthorpe, Brackley Town | |
Siguiente Ronda : Chorley, Boston United, South Shields, Alfreton Town | |
Descenso : Rushall Olympic, Banbury United, Gloucester City, Bishops |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Blackett | 26 | DEL | South Shields | ||
2 | D. Whitehall | 19 | DEL | Scunthorpe United | ||
3 | J. Knowles | 17 | DEL | Boston United | ||
4 | D. Waldron | 16 | DEL | Rushall Olympic | ||
5 | Isaac Buckley | 15 | DEL | Warrington Town | ||
6 | D. Newton | 15 | DEL | Brackley Town | ||
7 | J. Thewlis | 14 | DEL | Alfreton Town | ||
8 | K. Mooney | 14 | DEL | Boston United | ||
9 | D. De Girolamo | 13 | MED | Buxton | ||
10 | J. Johnson | 13 | DEL | Chorley | ||
11 | Carlton Ubaezuonu | 13 | MED | Chorley | ||
12 | K. Finn | 13 | MED | Tamworth | ||
13 | M. Carver | 12 | DEL | Southport | ||
14 | J. Cowley | 12 | DEL | Hereford | ||
15 | C. Woods | 12 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
16 | W. Harris | 12 | DEL | Spennymoor Town | ||
17 | G. Glendon | 11 | MED | Chester | ||
18 | H. Green | 11 | DEL | Scarborough Athletic | ||
19 | L. Waldock | 11 | MED | Alfreton Town | ||
20 | Cedric Main | 11 | DEL | Darlington FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Branson | 14 | MED | Alfreton Town | ||
2 | C. Kirby | 14 | MED | Buxton | ||
3 | J. Cullinane-Liburd | 12 | DEF | Tamworth | ||
4 | C. Atkinson | 11 | MED | Farsley Celtic | ||
5 | J. Mccourt | 11 | MED | Buxton | ||
6 | S. Murombedzi | 11 | MED | Brackley Town | ||
7 | Josh Hmami | 11 | MED | Southport | ||
8 | E. Maja | 11 | MED | Banbury United | ||
9 | M. Carver | 10 | DEL | Southport | ||
10 | G. Waring | 10 | DEL | Curzon Ashton | ||
11 | D. Newton | 10 | DEL | Brackley Town | ||
12 | G. Dean | 10 | DEF | Brackley Town | ||
13 | A. Purver | 10 | MED | Darlington FC | ||
14 | H. Smith | 10 | DEF | Chorley | ||
15 | J. Brown | 10 | MED | Rushall Olympic | ||
16 | M. Ram | 10 | DEF | Gloucester City | ||
17 | D. Lawler | 10 | MED | Peterborough Sports | ||
18 | D. Matthews | 10 | DEF | Curzon Ashton | ||
19 | M. Bostwick | 9 | DEF | Boston United | ||
20 | M. Ellis | 9 | DEF | Chorley |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Haines | 3 | DEF | Bishops Stortford | ||
2 | B. Dixon | 2 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
3 | M. Carver | 2 | DEL | Southport | ||
4 | T. Allan | 2 | DEF | Farsley Celtic | ||
5 | Marcus Poscha | 2 | DEF | Curzon Ashton | ||
6 | W. Evans | 2 | DEF | Scunthorpe United | ||
7 | C. Branson | 2 | MED | Alfreton Town | ||
8 | L. Burgess | 2 | MED | Southport | ||
9 | Josh Hmami | 2 | MED | Southport | ||
10 | Lassana Mendes | 2 | MED | Hereford | ||
11 | Aidan Elliott | 2 | DEL | Banbury United | ||
12 | C. Atkinson | 1 | MED | Farsley Celtic | ||
13 | C. Donaldson | 1 | DEL | Farsley Celtic | ||
14 | Jimmy Spencer | 1 | DEL | Curzon Ashton | ||
15 | S. Brisley | 1 | DEF | Alfreton Town | ||
16 | D. De Girolamo | 1 | MED | Buxton | ||
17 | A. Boyce | 1 | DEF | Scunthorpe United | ||
18 | David Morgan | 1 | MED | Southport | ||
19 | R. Ramshaw | 1 | MED | Spennymoor Town | ||
20 | Jack Sampson | 1 | DEL | Chorley |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Milnes | 6 | MED | Tamworth | ||
2 | R. Maher | 5 | MED | Rushall Olympic | ||
3 | J. Johnson | 4 | DEL | Chorley | ||
4 | S. Williams | 4 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
5 | K. Finn | 4 | MED | Tamworth | ||
6 | C. Woods | 4 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
7 | A. Moore | 4 | MED | Rushall Olympic | ||
8 | D. Creaney | 4 | DEL | Tamworth | ||
9 | N. Tshikuna | 4 | MED | Tamworth | ||
10 | N. Deverdics | 3 | MED | Blyth Spartans | ||
11 | O. Sow | 3 | DEL | Bishops Stortford | ||
12 | D. Weeks | 3 | MED | Chester | ||
13 | A. Babos | 3 | DEL | Hereford | ||
14 | G. Taylor | 3 | DEL | Spennymoor Town | ||
15 | K. Green | 3 | DEF | Rushall Olympic | ||
16 | D. Waldron | 3 | DEL | Rushall Olympic | ||
17 | Cedric Main | 3 | DEL | Blyth Spartans | ||
18 | J. Hazlehurst | 3 | DEL | Chorley | ||
19 | H. Burke | 3 | DEF | Chester | ||
20 | J. Butterfield | 2 | MED | Scunthorpe United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Whitehall | 51 | DEL | Scunthorpe United | ||
2 | P. Blackett | 50 | DEL | South Shields | ||
3 | S. Mols | 46 | MED | Curzon Ashton | ||
4 | H. Green | 46 | DEL | Scarborough Athletic | ||
5 | J. Johnson | 42 | DEL | Chorley | ||
6 | C. Woods | 41 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
7 | J. Thewlis | 39 | DEL | Alfreton Town | ||
8 | D. Elliott | 38 | DEL | Scunthorpe United | ||
9 | Carlton Ubaezuonu | 38 | MED | Chorley | ||
10 | M. Grivosti | 38 | MED | Warrington Town | ||
11 | M. Carver | 37 | DEL | Southport | ||
12 | D. Creaney | 37 | DEL | Tamworth | ||
13 | N. Tshikuna | 37 | MED | Tamworth | ||
14 | Josh Hmami | 37 | MED | Southport | ||
15 | J. Butterfield | 36 | MED | Scunthorpe United | ||
16 | J. Knowles | 36 | DEL | Boston United | ||
17 | S. Mclintock | 36 | MED | Boston United | ||
18 | S. Mclintock | 36 | MED | Rushall Olympic | ||
19 | D. Tear | 36 | DEL | Scarborough Athletic | ||
20 | D. De Girolamo | 35 | MED | Buxton |