|
08 Abr 20 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Brest | 2-0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | más información Jugadas destacadas 48 |
6' O. Noyok | 1-0 | ||||
13' P. Savitskiy | 2-0 | ||||
|
29 Abr 20 17:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4-2 | Dinamo Brest | más información Jugadas destacadas 82 |
0-1 | 20' P. Savitskiy | ||||
0-2 | 38' M. Gordeychuk | ||||
58' I. Ivanović | 1-2 | ||||
60' V. Lisakovich | 2-2 | ||||
66' V. Lisakovich | 3-2 | ||||
74' D. Podstrelov | 4-2 | ||||
Global
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 4 | Shakhtyor | ||
|
08 Abr 20 16:30 Finalizado |
Slavia Mozyr | 1-0 | BATE Borisov | más información Jugadas destacadas 92 |
11' Y. Pantya | 1-0 | ||||
|
29 Abr 20 19:00 Finalizado |
BATE Borisov | 2-0 | Slavia Mozyr | más información Jugadas destacadas 90 |
12' Z. Volkov | 1-0 | ||||
45' I. Tymonyuk | |||||
Global
|
Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 2 | BATE Borisov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Obradović | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
2 | H. Moukam | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
3 | A. Serdyuk | 3 | DEL | Slutsk | ||
4 | J. Tuominen | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
5 | M. Slyusar | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
6 | K. Kozakov | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Minsk | ||
7 | M. Skavysh | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
8 | Y. Kendysh | 2 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
9 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
10 | P. Nekhajchik | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
11 | D. Yusov | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12 | O. Noyok | 2 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
13 | A. Solovei | 2 | MED | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
14 | Y. Zubovich | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
15 | A. Rios | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
16 | A. Petrenko | 2 | DEL | Baranovichi | ||
17 | N. Zenko | 2 | DEL | FK Lida | ||
18 | D. Komarovski | 2 | MED | Isloch | ||
19 | I. Bakhar | 2 | DEL | Minsk | ||
20 | N. Patsko | 2 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Kislyak | 3 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | D. Baga | 3 | MED | BATE Borisov | ||
3 | P. Savitskiy | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | O. Noyok | 3 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | S. Karpovich | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
6 | O. Veretilo | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
7 | N. Bukatkin | 2 | MED | Rukh Brest | ||
8 | S. Balanovich | 2 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
9 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
10 | A. Yanchenko | 2 | MED | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
11 | D. Vashkel | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
12 | B. Kopitović | 2 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
13 | F. Narh | 2 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
14 | E. Khatkevich | 2 | POR | Isloch | ||
15 | A. Poznyak | 2 | DEF | FK Gorodeya | ||
16 | S. Tsvetinskiy | 2 | DEF | Molodechno | ||
17 | D. Komarovski | 2 | MED | Isloch | ||
18 | A. Shagojko | 2 | MED | Isloch | ||
19 | N. Nikolaevich | 2 | MED | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
20 | D. Gradoboev | 2 | MED | Volna Pinsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Veretilo | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | N. Bukatkin | 1 | MED | Rukh Brest | ||
3 | P. Savitskiy | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | S. Karpovich | 1 | DEF | Isloch | ||
5 | A. Poznyak | 1 | DEF | FK Gorodeya | ||
6 | D. Komarovski | 1 | MED | Isloch | ||
7 | A. Shagojko | 1 | MED | Isloch | ||
8 | A. Stryzheys | 1 | MED | FC Slonim | ||
9 | P. Chekhov | 1 | DEF | Čist́ |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Milevskiy | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | D. Laptev | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | A. Llullaku | 1 | DEL | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
4 | N. Antić | 1 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
5 | A. Kotlyarov | 1 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
6 | N. Milić | 1 | DEL | BATE Borisov |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Nekhajchik | 18 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | E. Shevchenko | 12 | DEL | Minsk | ||
3 | S. Kuchmel | 12 | DEF | FC Slonim | ||
4 | A. Milevskiy | 10 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | K. Pechenin | 8 | DEF | Vitebsk | ||
6 | D. Laptev | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
7 | P. Savitskiy | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
8 | N. Milić | 7 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
9 | V. Sadovskiy | 6 | DEL | Energetik-BGU | ||
10 | N. Nikolaevich | 6 | MED | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
11 | D. Girs | 6 | DEF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12 | D. Miroshnikov | 6 | DEF | Rukh Brest | ||
13 | S. Balanovich | 6 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
14 | V. Zhurnevich | 6 | DEL | FK Lida | ||
15 | A. Demidovich | 6 | DEF | Rukh Brest | ||
16 | D. Yusov | 6 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
17 | D. Gradoboev | 6 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
18 | D. Bodul | 6 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
19 | H. Moukam | 6 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
20 | M. Skavysh | 5 | DEL | BATE Borisov |