|
16 Nov 18 08:10 Finalizado |
Mongolia | 1-5 | Hong Kong | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 24' Sandro | ||||
0-2 | 36' J. Mckee | ||||
50' N. Artag | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 57' Sandro | ||||
1-4 | 82' F. Baise | ||||
1-5 | 88' D. Cancela | ||||
|
16 Nov 18 12:10 Finalizado |
China Taipei | 0-2 | Corea del Norte | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 48' Jong Il-Gwan | ||||
0-2 | 73' Jang Kuk-Chol |
Siguiente Ronda : Hong Kong |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Koki Ogawa | 3 | DEL | Japón | ||
2 | G. Sed-Od-Yanjiv | 3 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
3 | B. Batbold | 3 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
4 | Ri Kwang-Hyok | 2 | DEF | Corea del Norte | ||
5 | J. Mckee | 2 | MED | Hong Kong | ||
6 | Jong Il-Gwan | 2 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
7 | Chu En-Le | 2 | MED | China Taipei | ||
8 | In-Beom Hwang | 2 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
9 | Sandro | 2 | DEL | Hong Kong | ||
10 | K. Leong | 2 | DEL | Macao | ||
11 | M. Tuguldur | 2 | MED | Mongolia | ||
12 | N. Nyam-Osor | 2 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
13 | D. Mendiola | 2 | MED | Guam | ||
14 | M. Lopez | 2 | DEL | Guam | ||
15 | D. Cancela | 1 | DEF | Hong Kong | ||
16 | Dong Xuesheng | 1 | DEL | China | ||
17 | F. Baise | 1 | DEF | Hong Kong | ||
18 | M. Suzuki | 1 | DEL | Japón | ||
19 | G. Miura | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
20 | Xizhe Zhang | 1 | MED | China |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jiang Zhipeng | 2 | DEF | China | ||
2 | Li Hang | 2 | MED | China | ||
3 | Mei Fang | 1 | DEF | China | ||
4 | G. Miura | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
5 | Seon-Min Moon | 1 | DEL | Corea del Sur | ||
6 | Tsui Wang Kit | 1 | DEF | Hong Kong | ||
7 | T. Ming | 1 | DEF | China | ||
8 | Chan Kwong Ho | 1 | MED | Hong Kong |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Se-Jong Ju | 2 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
2 | K. Tagawa | 2 | DEL | Japón | ||
3 | Bo-Kyung Kim | 1 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
4 | R. Oshima | 1 | MED | Japón | ||
5 | Jin Jingdao | 1 | MED | China | ||
6 | Y. Ideguchi | 1 | MED | Japón | ||
7 | T. Morishima | 1 | MED | Japón |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Seon-Min Moon | 4 | DEL | Corea del Sur | ||
2 | Koki Ogawa | 4 | DEL | Japón | ||
3 | K. Tagawa | 4 | DEL | Japón | ||
4 | Li Hang | 4 | MED | China | ||
5 | M. Suzuki | 3 | DEL | Japón | ||
6 | Cao Yunding | 3 | DEF | China | ||
7 | Jeong-Hyeop Lee | 3 | DEL | Corea del Sur | ||
8 | B. Batbold | 3 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
9 | G. Sed-Od-Yanjiv | 3 | DEL | Mongolia | ||
10 | In-Beom Hwang | 2 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
11 | Y. Ideguchi | 2 | MED | Japón | ||
12 | R. Oshima | 2 | MED | Japón | ||
13 | Yuki Soma | 2 | DEL | Japón | ||
14 | G. Miura | 2 | DEF | Japón | ||
15 | M. Mirahmetjan | 2 | MED | China | ||
16 | Mei Fang | 2 | DEF | China | ||
17 | Law Tsz-Chun | 2 | DEF | Hong Kong | ||
18 | Se-Jong Ju | 2 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
19 | Bo-Kyung Kim | 2 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
20 | In-Sung Kim | 2 | DEL | Corea del Sur |