|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Birkirkara |
15:00
|
Hamrun Spartans | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Marsaxlokk FC |
14:00
|
Floriana FC | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Mosta |
16:30
|
Sliema Wanderers | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gzira United |
14:00
|
Mgarr United FC | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | André | 4 | DEL | Melita | ||
2 | F. Falcone | 3 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
3 | I. Nedeljković | 3 | MED | Qala Saints | ||
4 | S. Akinbule | 3 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
5 | Kemar Reid | 3 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
6 | G. Zammit | 3 | MED | Gudja United | ||
7 | V. Mbata | 3 | DEL | Msida St Joseph | ||
8 | C. Ebisindor | 3 | MED | Mgarr United FC | ||
9 | J. Minala | 2 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
10 | L. Montebello | 2 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
11 | D. Mosquera | 2 | DEL | Zebbug Rangers | ||
12 | R. Blandón | 2 | DEL | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
13 | Matías Garcia | 2 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
14 | Yuri | 2 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
15 | Kaio | 2 | MED | Kercem Ajax | ||
16 | M. Awad | 2 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
17 | Macula | 2 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
18 | Joseph Paul Zammit | 2 | DEL | Mgarr United FC | ||
19 | Ibrahim Salis | 2 | DEL | Swieqi United | ||
20 | C. Nnaji | 2 | DEL | Mosta |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Tonna | 2 | DEF | Zebbug Rangers | ||
2 | A. Caseres | 2 | DEL | Marsa FC | ||
3 | J. Aguilar | 2 | MED | Swieqi United | ||
4 | J. Galea | 2 | DEF | Zejtun Corinthians F. | ||
5 | João Vitor | 2 | DEF | Qala Saints | ||
6 | F. Bardiro | 2 | DEL | Zejtun Corinthians F. | ||
7 | Hasan Gomda | 2 | MED | Sirens | ||
8 | Jean Carlos | 1 | DEL | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
9 | F. Barrientos | 1 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
10 | A. Kouros | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
11 | J. Adukor | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
12 | A. Cini | 1 | DEF | Sirens | ||
13 | Tristan Caruana | 1 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
14 | B. Kristensen | 1 | MED | Hibernians | ||
15 | Marcelo Dias | 1 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
16 | Andrei Ciolacu | 1 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
17 | Matheus | 1 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
18 | B. Thaylor | 1 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
19 | A. Diakité | 1 | MED | Birkirkara | ||
20 | Gabriel Izquier | 1 | DEF | Hibernians |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Magro | 1 | MED | Kirkop United | ||
2 | Y. Tonna | 1 | DEF | Zebbug Rangers | ||
3 | T. Akiti | 1 | DEL | Fgura United FC | ||
4 | Hasan Gomda | 1 | MED | Sirens |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Victor Luiz | 2 | DEF | Valletta FC | ||
2 | B. Paiber | 2 | MED | Valletta FC | ||
3 | Yuri | 2 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
4 | W. Serrano | 1 | MED | Gudja United | ||
5 | K. Tulimieri | 1 | DEL | Mosta | ||
6 | Diego Cardoso | 1 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
7 | L. Montebello | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
8 | J. Mbong | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
9 | A. Friggieri | 1 | DEL | Gudja United | ||
10 | A. Satariano | 1 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
11 | A. Hovhannisyan | 1 | DEL | Mosta | ||
12 | U. Arias | 1 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
13 | G. Sciberras | 1 | MED | Mosta | ||
14 | S. Boakye | 1 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
15 | G. Lorenzoni | 1 | DEL | Gudja United | ||
16 | Kian Leonardi | 1 | DEL | Pieta Hotspurs | ||
17 | Hafiz Akadom | 1 | DEF | Sirens | ||
18 | C. Ebisindor | 1 | MED | Mgarr United FC | ||
19 | T. Tegwi | 1 | MED | Mosta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Santiago Moracci | 10 | DEL | Tarxien Rainbows | ||
2 | I. Micallef | 6 | MED | Swieqi United | ||
3 | Kian Leonardi | 6 | DEL | Pieta Hotspurs | ||
4 | C. Mercieca | 6 | DEL | Saint Andrews | ||
5 | Kemar Reid | 5 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
6 | L. Montebello | 5 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
7 | B. Asare | 5 | DEL | Sirens | ||
8 | Yuri | 5 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
9 | André | 5 | DEL | Melita | ||
10 | C. Ebisindor | 5 | MED | Mgarr United FC | ||
11 | F. Falcone | 4 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
12 | Andrei Ciolacu | 4 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
13 | Omar Elouni | 4 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
14 | S. Akinbule | 4 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
15 | R. Blandón | 4 | DEL | Swieqi United | ||
16 | Robinho | 4 | DEL | Nadur Youngsters | ||
17 | Giannis Bastianos | 4 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
18 | A. Bradshaw | 4 | DEF | Santa Lucía | ||
19 | Hulk | 4 | DEF | Santa Lucía | ||
20 | Luca Gatt | 4 | MED | Pieta Hotspurs |