|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Chayka |
16:00
|
PFK Zvyagel | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Trostyanets |
16:00
|
Skala Stryi | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Aplazado |
FC Nyva Vinnytsya | Apl | VAST Mykolaiv | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
UCSA |
16:00
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya II | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Kremin II |
16:00
|
Druzhba | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Lokomotiv Kyiv |
16:00
|
Kudrivka | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Real Pharma |
16:00
|
Karpaty II | más información ... |
Ascenso : PFK Zvyagel | |
Playoff Ascenso : UCSA, Druzhba |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Ndukwe | 15 | DEL | PFK Zvyagel | ||
2 | A. Zagorulko | 14 | DEL | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
3 | B. Semenets | 10 | DEL | Chayka | ||
4 | S. Basurkov | 9 | DEL | Real Pharma | ||
5 | M. Vechurko | 8 | MED | Chayka | ||
6 | A. Vashchyshyn | 8 | DEF | PFK Zvyagel | ||
7 | Matheus Pagliarini | 8 | MED | UCSA | ||
8 | V. Koval | 6 | DEL | Kudrivka | ||
9 | M. Averyanov | 6 | MED | Skala Stryi | ||
10 | I. Somov | 6 | MED | Druzhba | ||
11 | A. Storchous | 6 | MED | Druzhba | ||
12 | V. Sydun | 6 | DEL | Karpaty II | ||
13 | O. Fetko | 6 | DEL | Karpaty II | ||
14 | A. Evdokymov | 5 | MED | UCSA | ||
15 | O. Bandurin | 5 | MED | Druzhba | ||
16 | V. Strashkevych | 5 | MED | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
17 | Vavá Guerreiro | 5 | DEL | UCSA | ||
18 | R. Nepeypiev | 5 | DEL | Rukh Lviv II | ||
19 | V. Dubiley | 5 | MED | Chayka | ||
20 | M. Maytak | 5 | DEL | PFK Zvyagel |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Evdokymov | 8 | MED | UCSA | ||
2 | B. Lototskyi | 7 | DEF | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
3 | T. Titarenko | 7 | MED | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
4 | A. Makhonin | 6 | DEF | Chayka | ||
5 | I. Duvnyak | 6 | MED | FK Trostyanets | ||
6 | O. Evtikhov | 6 | DEF | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
7 | V. Katrych | 6 | MED | Karpaty II | ||
8 | S. Korniychuk | 6 | DEF | Metalurh Zaporizhya. | ||
9 | V. Gayduchok | 6 | DEF | Karpaty II | ||
10 | O. Fetko | 6 | DEL | Karpaty II | ||
11 | O. Dovgy | 5 | MED | Rukh Lviv II | ||
12 | I. Cherednychenko | 5 | DEL | PFK Zvyagel | ||
13 | O. Boryachuk | 5 | DEF | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
14 | V. Blyznyuk | 5 | MED | Metalurh Zaporizhya. | ||
15 | Y. Karabin | 5 | DEL | Rukh Lviv II | ||
16 | D. Shakun | 5 | DEF | Chayka | ||
17 | V. Lukyanchenko | 5 | DEL | Skala Stryi | ||
18 | O. Rudenko | 5 | DEF | Kudrivka | ||
19 | O. Sakhnenko | 5 | DEF | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
20 | M. Marchenko | 5 | DEF | Lokomotiv Kyiv |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Boryachuk | 2 | DEF | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
2 | T. Titarenko | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
3 | I. Cherednychenko | 1 | DEL | PFK Zvyagel | ||
4 | A. Zagorulko | 1 | DEL | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
5 | Y. Chepurnenko | 1 | MED | Kudrivka | ||
6 | A. Evdokymov | 1 | MED | UCSA | ||
7 | M. Andrushchenko | 1 | MED | PFK Zvyagel | ||
8 | K. Solobchuk | 1 | MED | Skala Stryi | ||
9 | Y. Karabin | 1 | DEL | Rukh Lviv II | ||
10 | M. Abramov | 1 | POR | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
11 | M. Fomin | 1 | MED | Skala Stryi | ||
12 | V. Luchka | 1 | MED | PFK Zvyagel | ||
13 | B. Lototskyi | 1 | DEF | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
14 | Y. Mezhenskyi | 1 | DEF | FC Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
15 | D. Shakun | 1 | DEF | Chayka | ||
16 | I. Duvnyak | 1 | MED | FK Trostyanets | ||
17 | Y. Kerbal | 1 | DEF | VAST Mykolaiv | ||
18 | Artur Fedor | 1 | DEL | Rukh Lviv II | ||
19 | Oleksandr Dykhtyaruk | 1 | DEF | Kremin II | ||
20 | V. Savchyn | 1 | DEF | Karpaty II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Ndukwe | 25 | DEL | PFK Zvyagel | ||
2 | Vavá Guerreiro | 23 | DEL | UCSA | ||
3 | M. Averyanov | 23 | MED | Skala Stryi | ||
4 | B. Semenets | 23 | DEL | Chayka | ||
5 | M. Vechurko | 23 | MED | Chayka | ||
6 | O. Fetko | 22 | DEL | Karpaty II | ||
7 | Taras Puchkovsyi | 22 | MED | Skala Stryi | ||
8 | Matheus Pagliarini | 21 | MED | UCSA | ||
9 | Gabriel Goulart | 21 | MED | UCSA | ||
10 | Andrii Porokhnya | 21 | MED | Druzhba | ||
11 | M. Marchenko | 20 | MED | Real Pharma | ||
12 | Vasyl Debych | 20 | DEL | Karpaty II | ||
13 | A. Yaremenko | 20 | DEL | FK Trostyanets | ||
14 | O. Sakhnenko | 20 | DEF | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
15 | A. Yesaulov | 20 | DEL | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ||
16 | V. Sydun | 19 | DEL | Karpaty II | ||
17 | D. Gryshchenko | 19 | DEL | FK Trostyanets | ||
18 | V. Koval | 19 | DEL | Kudrivka | ||
19 | N. Voloshyn | 19 | DEL | Kudrivka | ||
20 | B. Orynchak | 19 | DEL | PFK Zvyagel |