|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Elva |
16:00
|
Tallinna Kalev II | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Flora Tallin II |
16:00
|
Levadia Tallinn II | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Paide II |
16:00
|
Tartu Welco | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Tabasalu Charma |
16:00
|
Harju JK Laagri | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Viimsi JK |
16:00
|
FC Tallinn | más información ... |
Ascenso : Levadia Tallinn | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tartu Welco | |
Playoff Descenso : FC Elva | |
Descenso : Viimsi JK, Tabasalu Charma |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Zakarlyuka | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | K. Nesterov | 2 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | R. Kala | 2 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
4 | R. Reimaa | 2 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
5 | Tristan Saupold | 2 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
6 | Johann Kore | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
7 | M. Laskov | 2 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
8 | M. Kalimullin | 2 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
9 | S. Mošnikov | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
10 | V. Plotnikov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
11 | M. Zovo | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
12 | D. Shevyakov | 1 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
13 | K. Laasner | 1 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
14 | Andres Järve | 1 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri | ||
15 | F. Annion | 1 | DEF | Tabasalu Charma | ||
16 | K. Kaljuvere | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
17 | N. Krimm | 1 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
18 | M. Villems | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
19 | S. Kubensky | 1 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
20 | Ander Sikk | 1 | DEF | Harju JK Laagri |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Kuresoo | 2 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
2 | V. Malinin | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
3 | R. Kala | 2 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
4 | V. Istsenko | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
5 | A. Ojamets | 2 | DEF | Viimsi JK | ||
6 | N. Vassiljev | 2 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
7 | Johann Kore | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | Aleksander Filatov | 2 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
9 | A. Anepaio | 2 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
10 | S. Tovstik | 2 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
11 | J. Tšernjakov | 2 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
12 | Fjodor Jekimov | 2 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
13 | V. Plotnikov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
14 | J. Toomet | 1 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
15 | A. Volkov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
16 | T. Tekko | 1 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
17 | A. Zakarlyuka | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
18 | M. Gussev | 1 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
19 | E. Pärn | 1 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
20 | A. Vool | 1 | MED | Tartu Welco |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Klein | 1 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
2 | R. Kala | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
3 | Alexandre | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
4 | S. Tovstik | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gussev | 4 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | K. Laasner | 2 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
3 | Gregor Lehtmets | 2 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
4 | S. Mošnikov | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
5 | E. Golovljov | 1 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
6 | A. Vool | 1 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
7 | V. Tšurilkin | 1 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
8 | M. Sossi | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
9 | Richard Reesar | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
10 | N. Krimm | 1 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
11 | Joosep Poder | 1 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
12 | T. Pajo | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
13 | M. Mugra | 1 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
14 | G. Roivassepp | 1 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
15 | R. Roots | 1 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
16 | Mark Hendrik | 1 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
17 | J. Kuuse | 1 | MED | Paide II | ||
18 | Markus Kesa | 1 | MED | Harju JK Laagri |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Gussev | 7 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
2 | A. Zakarlyuka | 6 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
3 | M. Kalimullin | 5 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
4 | M. Laskov | 5 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
5 | V. Istsenko | 5 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
6 | Markus Kesa | 5 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
7 | Johann Kore | 5 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
8 | Fjodor Jekimov | 5 | DEF | FC Tallinn | ||
9 | N. Krimm | 5 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
10 | M. Mugra | 4 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
11 | A. Vool | 4 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
12 | R. Roots | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
13 | R. Roots | 4 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
14 | R. Kala | 4 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
15 | A. Kose | 4 | MED | Harju JK Laagri | ||
16 | Gregor Lehtmets | 4 | DEL | Viimsi JK | ||
17 | V. Plotnikov | 4 | DEL | FC Tallinn | ||
18 | O. Mägi | 4 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
19 | N. Vassiljev | 3 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
20 | S. Mošnikov | 3 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II |