|
06 Abr 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Bnei Sakhnin | 2-1 | Hapoel Haifa | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
0-1 | 42' T. Yosefi | ||||
61' M. Tadesa | 1-1 | ||||
85' G. Chinemeren | 2-1 | ||||
|
07 Abr 24 19:15 Finalizado |
Maccabi Bnei Reineh | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
1' Q. Ghanem | 1-0 | ||||
101' Hélder Lopes | |||||
|
08 Abr 24 19:30 Finalizado |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Maccabi Haifa | más información Jugadas destacadas 42 |
14' E. Zahavi | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 70' Anan Khalaili |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Zahavi | 2 | DEL | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
2 | Anan Khalaili | 2 | DEL | Maccabi Haifa | ||
3 | A. Turgeman | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
4 | G. Melamed | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Haifa | ||
5 | F. Mayembo | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
6 | Dor Peretz | 1 | MED | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
7 | Mark Koszta | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
8 | A. Sefer | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
9 | D. David | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Haifa | ||
10 | A. Shushenachev | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
11 | F. Vargas | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
12 | Q. Ghanem | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
13 | T. Yosefi | 1 | MED | Hapoel Haifa | ||
14 | Mohammed Kamara | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Haifa | ||
15 | M. Tadesa | 1 | MED | Bnei Sakhnin | ||
16 | G. Chinemeren | 1 | DEL | Bnei Sakhnin |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hélder Lopes | 3 | DEF | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
2 | A. Seck | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
3 | Ali Mohamed | 2 | MED | Maccabi Haifa | ||
4 | N. Ljubisavljević | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
5 | E. Zahavi | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
6 | E. Saborit | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
7 | L. Refaelov | 1 | MED | Maccabi Haifa | ||
8 | R. Mishpati | 1 | POR | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
9 | D. Sundgren | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
10 | Dor Peretz | 1 | MED | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
11 | P. Cornud | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
12 | Mark Koszta | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
13 | Sambinha | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
14 | R. Gordana | 1 | MED | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
15 | N. Sabag | 1 | MED | Hapoel Haifa | ||
16 | Eden Karzev | 1 | MED | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
17 | Guy Badash | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
18 | Raz Shlomo | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
19 | I. Nachmias | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
20 | M. Usman | 1 | MED | Maccabi Bnei Reineh |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hélder Lopes | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
2 | A. Sefer | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Beer Sheva |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Shukrani | 1 | MED | Maccabi Bnei Reineh | ||
2 | G. Melamed | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Haifa | ||
3 | S. Goldberg | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
4 | O. Biton | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
5 | Guy Badash | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
6 | I. Nachmias | 1 | DEF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
7 | Milson | 1 | DEL | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
8 | M. Jaber | 1 | MED | Maccabi Haifa | ||
9 | Bar Lin | 1 | MED | Hapoel Haifa | ||
10 | Y. Stoyanov | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Beer Sheva |