Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Rusia | FK Khimki | 1 | - | - | 1 | 23' | 1 | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 160' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Rusa | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | - | - | 77' | - | - | - | - |
Primera Rusia | Torpedo Moscow | 17 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1186' | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Partidos Amistosos | Torpedo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 118' | - | - | - | 1 |
- Nombre
- R. Yuzepchuk
- Completo
- Roman Yuzepchuk
- Edad
- 26 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 24-07-1997
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Mogilev
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 170 cm
- Peso
- 64 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Roman
- Apellidos
- Yuzepchuk
Últimos partidos jugados por R. Yuzepchuk
Mar 12 Mar 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Khimki | 2-0 |
FK Krasnodar | 77' | |||||
Lun 04 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
FK Khimki | 3-0 |
Tyumen | 113' | |||||
Mar 20 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva | 3-0 |
FK Khimki | 70' | |||||
Dom 11 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
FK Khimki | 1-0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 90' | |||||
Jue 01 Feb 2024 14:00 Aplazado |
Torpedo Moscow | Al-Fayha | 90' | ||||||
Lun 27 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-2 |
Torpedo Moscow | -1' | |||||
Lun 06 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 0-3 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 65' | |||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-1 |
Torpedo Moscow | 28' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 2-0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 90' | |||||
Lun 09 Oct 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 0-0 |
Torpedo Moscow | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 2-3 |
Leningradets | 18' | |||||
Vie 22 Sep 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
KamAZ | 1-0 |
Torpedo Moscow | 85' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 1-0 |
Yenisey | 90' | |||||
Lun 11 Sep 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 1-0 |
Akron Tolyatti | 90' | 1 | ||||
Lun 04 Sep 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva | 2-0 |
Torpedo Moscow | 77' | |||||
Lun 28 Ago 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula | 1-1 |
Torpedo Moscow | 72' | |||||
Lun 21 Ago 2023 18:24 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 2-1 |
Neftekhimik | 90' | |||||
Lun 14 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Alaniya | 2-0 |
Torpedo Moscow | 31' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 0-1 |
Sokol Saratov | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 1-1 |
Chernomorets | 90' | |||||
Lun 24 Jul 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
FK Khimki | 1-2 |
Torpedo Moscow | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Jul 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 2-0 |
Dynamo Makhachkala | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 08 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 1-1 |
Rubin Kazán | 90' | |||||
Mie 05 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moscow | 2-2 |
Spartak Moskva | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 30 Jun 2023 10:30 Finalizado |
Neftekhimik | 2-1 |
Torpedo Moscow | 28' |
- Anton Mitryushkin Portero
- I. Obukhov Portero
- Ivan Pavlov Portero
- Y. Burychenkov Portero
- A. Mokhammad Defensa
- Artem Beskibalniy Defensa
- D. Davidyan Defensa
- D. Stepanov Defensa
- I. Chezhiya Defensa
- L. Skvortsov Defensa
- Léo Andrade Defensa
- Oleg Isaenko Defensa
- P. Golubović Defensa
- R. Yuzepchuk Defensa
- S. Terekhov Defensa
- Sergey Varatynov Defensa
- Stefan Melentijevic Defensa
- Vladimir Shishnin Defensa
- Y. Zhuravlev Defensa
- Z. Volkov Defensa
- B. Magomedov Centrocampista
- Danil Slobodyan Centrocampista
- I. Berkovskiy Centrocampista
- K. Khosonov Centrocampista
- K. Panchenko Centrocampista
- Maksim Gavrilov Centrocampista
- R. Netfullin Centrocampista
- S. Abdullahi Centrocampista
- S. Poroykov Centrocampista
- A. Koryan Delantero
- A. Kulishev Delantero
- Aleksandr Mukhin Delantero
- Aleksandr Rudenko Delantero
- Aleksey Larin Delantero
- Egor Shmarov Delantero
- I. Sadygov Delantero
- Pavel Malozemov Delantero
- Timur Kasimov Delantero
- V. Yakovlev Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...