Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Georgia | FC Iberia 1999 | 29 | 3 | - | 26 | 668' | 1 | - | 2 | 2 |
- Nombre
- Z. Tsitskishvili
- Completo
- Zaza Tsitskishvili
- Edad
- 28 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 04-07-1995
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Rustavi
- País
- Georgia
- Nacionalidad
- Georgia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 181 cm
- Nombre
- Zaza
- Apellidos
- Tsitskishvili
Últimos partidos jugados por Z. Tsitskishvili
Mar 28 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Telavi | 3-0 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 46' | |||||
Vie 03 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 |
Samtredia | 18' | |||||
Vie 20 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Shukura | 1-2 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 20' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 |
Dinamo Batumi | 9' | |||||
Mar 03 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 5-0 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 24' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 0-1 |
FC Telavi | 27' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 1-0 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 33' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 5-0 |
Gagra | 59' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Samtredia | 0-0 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 44' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 1-2 |
Dila Gori | 44' | |||||
Mar 15 Ago 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 5-1 |
Shukura | 44' | 1 | ||||
Mar 08 Ago 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 1-3 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 25' | |||||
Jue 01 Jun 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 10' | |||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Telavi | 0-3 |
FC Iberia 1999 | - | |||||
Mie 24 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 5-1 |
Samgurali | 17' | 1 | ||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Gagra | 1-2 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 8' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-0 |
Samtredia | 14' | 1 | ||||
Mar 09 Mayo 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Dila Gori | 1-1 |
FC Iberia 1999 | - | |||||
Vie 05 Mayo 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Shukura | 2-3 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 13' | |||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 3-3 |
Dinamo Batumi | 46' | |||||
Mar 25 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 11' | |||||
Vie 21 Abr 2023 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-3 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 24' | 1 | ||||
Jue 13 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 3-0 |
FC Telavi | 19' | |||||
Dom 09 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 2-1 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 6' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 3-0 |
Gagra | 23' | |||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Samtredia | 3-3 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 31' | |||||
Dom 12 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 |
Dila Gori | 7' | |||||
Mie 08 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 |
Shukura | 17' | |||||
Vie 03 Mar 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 3-1 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 29' |
- L. Kupatadze Portero
- T. Megrelishvili Portero
- A. Narimanidze Defensa
- A. Yuran Defensa
- G. Chaduneli Defensa
- G. Gogsadze Defensa
- G. Jgerenaia Defensa
- H. Hrachov Defensa
- I. Komakhidze Defensa
- J. Jinjolava Defensa
- Tsotne Kapanadze Defensa
- B. Kardava Centrocampista
- L. Nonikashvili Centrocampista
- O. Mamasakhlisi Centrocampista
- Otar Mamageishvili Centrocampista
- S. Nonikashvili Centrocampista
- T. Askurava Centrocampista
- Z. Tsitskishvili Centrocampista
- B. Gvaradze Delantero
- C. Sylla Delantero
- C. Tchamba Delantero
- G. Omarashvili Delantero
- Giorgi Kokhreidze Delantero
- Gizo Mamageishvili Delantero
- I. Sikharulidze Delantero
- I. Tabatadze Delantero
- L. Silagadze Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...