|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Bucheon FC 1995 |
07:00
|
Busan I Park | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Seongnam FC |
09:30
|
Chungbuk Cheongju | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Ansan Greeners |
07:00
|
Gimpo FC | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Anyang |
07:00
|
Suwon Bluewings | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Chungnam Asan FC |
09:30
|
Jeonnam Dragons | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gyeongnam FC |
09:30
|
Seoul E-Land FC | más información ... |
Ascenso : FC Anyang | |
Playoff Ascenso : Suwon Bluewings | |
Siguiente Ronda : Jeonnam Dragons, Chungnam Asan, Busan I Park |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ki-Jong Won | 5 | DEL | Gyeongnam FC | ||
2 | Matheus Oliveira | 4 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
3 | Bruno Mota | 4 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
4 | Min-Geu Kang | 4 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
5 | Leonardo Ruiz | 3 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
6 | Hyun Kim | 3 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
7 | Jong-Min Kim | 3 | DEL | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
8 | Bruno Costa | 3 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
9 | Chan Kim | 3 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
10 | Danrlei | 3 | DEL | FC Anyang | ||
11 | Jong-Seok Kim | 2 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
12 | F. Mulic | 2 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
13 | Paulo Henrique | 2 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
14 | Dong-Soo Lee | 2 | MED | Busan I Park | ||
15 | Min-Hyeok Lim | 2 | MED | Busan I Park | ||
16 | Luis Mina | 2 | DEL | Gimpo FC | ||
17 | Seok-Yong Son | 2 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
18 | Un Kim | 2 | DEL | FC Anyang | ||
19 | Gyung-Jun Byeon | 2 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
20 | Gyeong-Ho Roh | 2 | MED | Ansan Greeners |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Han-Saem Lee | 4 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
2 | Joon-Hyuck Kang | 4 | DEF | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
3 | Dae-Won Park | 3 | DEF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
4 | Bruno Paraiba | 3 | DEL | Gimpo FC | ||
5 | Jeong-Hyun Kim | 3 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
6 | Ji-Seung Lee | 3 | MED | Ansan Greeners | ||
7 | Won-Jin Hong | 3 | MED | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
8 | Seok-Hyeon Choi | 3 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
9 | Joo-Seong Woo | 2 | DEF | Gyeongnam FC | ||
10 | Joo-Won Kim | 2 | DEF | Seongnam FC | ||
11 | Jong-Seok Kim | 2 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
12 | Leonardo Ruiz | 2 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
13 | Paulo Henrique | 2 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
14 | Yong-Jik Ri | 2 | DEF | FC Anyang | ||
15 | Yun-Ho Jang | 2 | MED | Gimpo FC | ||
16 | Ricardo Lopes | 2 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
17 | Won-Kyun Kim | 2 | DEF | Gimpo FC | ||
18 | Jeong-Hyeop Lee | 2 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
19 | Kwang-Jin Lee | 2 | MED | Cheonan City | ||
20 | Matheus Oliveira | 2 | MED | FC Anyang |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Paulo Henrique | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
2 | Dae-Won Park | 1 | DEF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
3 | Bruno Mota | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
4 | C. Byeong-Chan | 1 | DEL | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
5 | Yun-Seong Jo | 1 | DEF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
6 | Min-Ho Yun | 1 | MED | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
7 | Ji-Ha Yoo | 1 | DEF | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
8 | Seok-Hyeon Choi | 1 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
9 | Joon-Hyuck Kang | 1 | DEF | Chungnam Asan FC |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jong-Seok Kim | 3 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
2 | Ricardo Lopes | 3 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
3 | K. Kazuki | 2 | MED | Suwon Bluewings | ||
4 | Bruno Lamas | 2 | MED | Busan I Park | ||
5 | Hyun Kim | 2 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
6 | Won-Jin Jung | 2 | MED | Seongnam FC | ||
7 | Jong-Sung Lee | 2 | MED | Suwon Bluewings | ||
8 | Min-Hyeok Lim | 2 | MED | Busan I Park | ||
9 | Matheus Oliveira | 2 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
10 | Bruno Costa | 2 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
11 | Hyun-Woo Ju | 2 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
12 | Danrlei | 2 | DEL | FC Anyang | ||
13 | Beom-Soo Kim | 2 | DEL | Ansan Greeners | ||
14 | Seon-Min Kim | 1 | MED | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
15 | Se-Jik Park | 1 | MED | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
16 | Bachana Arabuli | 1 | DEL | Gyeongnam FC | ||
17 | Jucie Lupeta | 1 | DEL | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
18 | Hyun-Jun Ku | 1 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
19 | Valdivia | 1 | MED | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
20 | Woong-Hee Lee | 1 | DEF | Cheonan City |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Matheus Oliveira | 11 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
2 | Hyun Kim | 11 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
3 | Min-Geu Kang | 11 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
4 | Seok-Yong Son | 11 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
5 | Ji-Won Park | 10 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
6 | Jeong-Hwan Kim | 10 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
7 | Gyung-Jun Byeon | 10 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
8 | Min-Woo Jung | 10 | DEL | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
9 | F. Mulic | 9 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
10 | Bruno Costa | 9 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
11 | Geon-Joo Choi | 9 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
12 | Jeong-Hyun Kim | 9 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
13 | Erikys | 9 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
14 | Kyeong-Jun Kim | 9 | DEL | Gimpo FC | ||
15 | Jucie Lupeta | 8 | DEL | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
16 | Yago César | 8 | DEL | FC Anyang | ||
17 | Danrlei | 8 | DEL | FC Anyang | ||
18 | Je-Ho Yu | 8 | MED | Suwon Bluewings | ||
19 | Jong-Sung Lee | 8 | MED | Suwon Bluewings | ||
20 | Ji-Hyeon Cheon | 8 | MED | Busan I Park |