|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
AP Brera |
15:00
|
Rabotnički | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gostivar |
15:00
|
Makedonija GP | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
KF Shkëndija |
15:00
|
Bregalnica Štip | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Shkupi |
15:00
|
Vardar Skopje | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Struga |
15:00
|
Voska Sport | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Tikves |
15:00
|
Sileks | más información ... |
Campeón : Struga | |
: Shkupi | |
Playoff Descenso : Voska Sport, Vardar Skopje | |
Descenso : Bregalnica Štip, Makedonija GP |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Radeski | 12 | DEL | Struga | ||
2 | Aleksa Marusic | 12 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
3 | Almir Aganspahić | 8 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
4 | A. Kalanoski | 8 | DEL | Sileks | ||
5 | B. Ibraimi | 7 | DEL | Struga | ||
6 | Lanre Kehinde | 7 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
7 | Marko Gjorgjievski | 7 | DEL | Sileks | ||
8 | Ivan Ivanovski | 7 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
9 | Alper Potuk | 6 | MED | Gostivar | ||
10 | A. Jasharovski | 6 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
11 | E. Spahiu | 6 | DEL | Tikves | ||
12 | M. Gando Biala | 5 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
13 | B. Compaore | 5 | DEL | Struga | ||
14 | A. Shala | 5 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
15 | A. Vosha | 5 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
16 | B. Dita | 4 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
17 | E. Totre | 4 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
18 | E. Çinari | 4 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
19 | D. Glisic | 4 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
20 | Kristijan Trapanovski | 4 | DEL | Shkupi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Alhassan | 14 | MED | Gostivar | ||
2 | K. Nikolovski | 11 | MED | Vardar Skopje | ||
3 | A. Ristevski | 10 | DEF | AP Brera | ||
4 | M. Pinter | 9 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
5 | D. Mojsov | 9 | DEF | Tikves | ||
6 | Kamer Qaka | 9 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
7 | H. Ramani | 9 | MED | Shkupi | ||
8 | Hogan Ukpa | 9 | MED | Struga | ||
9 | J. Nikolić | 8 | MED | Voska Sport | ||
10 | G. Siljanovski | 8 | MED | Bregalnica Štip | ||
11 | N. Mishkovski | 8 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
12 | F. Duranski | 8 | MED | Vardar Skopje | ||
13 | D. Karcheski | 8 | DEF | Tikves | ||
14 | V. Serafimovski | 8 | MED | Sileks | ||
15 | A. Varelovski | 8 | DEF | Tikves | ||
16 | B. Spirkoski | 8 | MED | Tikves | ||
17 | Omeragikj | 8 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
18 | L. Robakidze | 8 | DEF | Bregalnica Štip | ||
19 | E. Spahiu | 8 | DEL | Tikves | ||
20 | B. Ibraimi | 7 | DEL | Struga |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Bojku | 2 | MED | Struga | ||
2 | Lanre Kehinde | 2 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
3 | D. Karcheski | 2 | DEF | Tikves | ||
4 | A. Varelovski | 2 | DEF | Tikves | ||
5 | H. Georgievski | 2 | MED | Struga | ||
6 | Yannick Nkurunziza | 2 | MED | Gostivar | ||
7 | S. Fazli | 1 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
8 | E. Malikji | 1 | DEF | Struga | ||
9 | A. Timovski | 1 | DEF | Gostivar | ||
10 | B. Dita | 1 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
11 | D. Mojsov | 1 | DEF | Tikves | ||
12 | D. Ilieski | 1 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
13 | V. Stojanovski | 1 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
14 | V. Brdarovski | 1 | DEF | Vardar Skopje | ||
15 | E. Çinari | 1 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
16 | Filip Stojcevski | 1 | MED | Bregalnica Štip | ||
17 | B. Georgiev | 1 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
18 | B. Rajkov | 1 | DEF | Sileks | ||
19 | Din Alomerovic | 1 | DEF | Rabotnički | ||
20 | V. Serafimovski | 1 | MED | Sileks |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Ibraimi | 10 | DEL | Struga | ||
2 | B. Georgiev | 5 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
3 | E. Çinari | 4 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
4 | E. Krasniqi | 4 | MED | KF Shkëndija | ||
5 | M. Neziri | 3 | DEF | Struga | ||
6 | F. Zuka | 3 | DEF | Gostivar | ||
7 | V. Zguro | 3 | DEF | Struga | ||
8 | B. Compaore | 3 | DEL | Struga | ||
9 | Ivan Ivanovski | 3 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
10 | B. Sheji | 3 | DEF | Shkupi | ||
11 | Mário Gassamá | 3 | DEL | Tikves | ||
12 | Ronaldo Webster | 3 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
13 | Almir Aganspahić | 2 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
14 | D. Cvetanoski | 2 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
15 | N. Stijepović | 2 | DEF | Voska Sport | ||
16 | K. Velkoski | 2 | MED | Makedonija GP | ||
17 | Bunjamin Shabani | 2 | MED | Struga | ||
18 | R. Selmani | 2 | DEL | Bregalnica Štip | ||
19 | V. Stojanovski | 2 | DEL | Rabotnički | ||
20 | P. Petkovski | 2 | DEL | Rabotnički |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Ibraimi | 40 | DEL | Struga | ||
2 | A. Kalanoski | 33 | DEL | Sileks | ||
3 | M. Radeski | 30 | DEL | Struga | ||
4 | Omeragikj | 28 | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
5 | Kristijan Trapanovski | 28 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
6 | E. Spahiu | 28 | DEL | Gostivar | ||
7 | E. Spahiu | 28 | DEL | Tikves | ||
8 | Hogan Ukpa | 28 | MED | Struga | ||
9 | A. Vosha | 27 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
10 | Queven | 27 | MED | Shkupi | ||
11 | Altin Aliji | 27 | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
12 | D. Ibishi | 27 | DEL | Tikves | ||
13 | D. Ibishi | 27 | DEL | Shkupi | ||
14 | V. Krstevski | 26 | DEL | KF Shkëndija | ||
15 | V. Krstevski | 26 | DEL | AP Brera | ||
16 | Dudu Feitoza | 26 | MED | Shkupi | ||
17 | F. Mihailov | 26 | MED | Tikves | ||
18 | A. Jasharovski | 26 | DEL | Voska Sport | ||
19 | K. Velkoski | 25 | MED | Rabotnički | ||
20 | K. Velkoski | 25 | MED | Makedonija GP |