|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Bavarians FC |
12:15
|
Khovd | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Brera Ilch FC |
09:15
|
FC Ulaanbaatar | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SP Falcons |
12:15
|
Tuv Buganuud | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Khangarid |
10:15
|
FC Deren | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Khaan Khuns - Erchim |
13:15
|
Khoromkhon | más información ... |
: SP Falcons | |
Playoff Descenso : Bavarians FC | |
Descenso : Khovd |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Temuulen | 10 | DEL | Khovd | ||
2 | N. Nyam-Osor | 8 | DEL | Khoromkhon | ||
3 | Tseveensuren Dalaitseren | 8 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
4 | Y. Mishima | 7 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
5 | S. Teofanov | 7 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
6 | T. Munkhbaatar | 7 | MED | Khoromkhon | ||
7 | M. Togoldor | 6 | MED | SP Falcons | ||
8 | A. Saito | 6 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC | ||
9 | M. Oyunbaatar | 5 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
10 | A. Bazarkhuu | 5 | Khangarid | |||
11 | T. Khurelbaatar | 5 | MED | Tuv Buganuud | ||
12 | T. Tsedenbal | 5 | DEL | Tuv Buganuud | ||
13 | N. Baatartsogt | 5 | DEL | SP Falcons | ||
14 | R. Ichimura | 5 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
15 | V. Everton | 5 | SP Falcons | |||
16 | A. Dolgoen | 5 | FC Deren | |||
17 | João Artur | 4 | MED | Bavarians FC | ||
18 | B. Usukh-Ireedui | 4 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
19 | H. Konno | 4 | DEL | Khangarid | ||
20 | S. Ankhbayar | 4 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Kawaguchi | 1 | DEL | Khaan Khuns - Erchim |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Naranbaatar | 2 | DEF | FC Deren | ||
2 | O. Oyunbaatar | 1 | DEF | Khoromkhon | ||
3 | B. Munkh-Erdene | 1 | MED | Khovd | ||
4 | S. Otgontsagaan | 1 | SP Falcons | |||
5 | Y. Kawaguchi | 1 | DEL | Tuv Buganuud |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Z. Temuulen | 11 | DEL | Khovd | ||
2 | Z. Temuulen | 11 | DEL | Khangarid | ||
3 | N. Nyam-Osor | 8 | DEL | Khoromkhon | ||
4 | Tseveensuren Dalaitseren | 8 | DEL | FC Deren | ||
5 | Y. Mishima | 7 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
6 | S. Teofanov | 7 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
7 | T. Munkhbaatar | 7 | MED | Khoromkhon | ||
8 | A. Bazarkhuu | 6 | Khangarid | |||
9 | A. Saito | 6 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC | ||
10 | M. Togoldor | 6 | MED | SP Falcons | ||
11 | M. Oyunbaatar | 5 | DEL | FC Ulaanbaatar | ||
12 | N. Baatartsogt | 5 | DEL | SP Falcons | ||
13 | T. Khurelbaatar | 5 | MED | Tuv Buganuud | ||
14 | R. Ichimura | 5 | MED | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | ||
15 | A. Dolgoen | 5 | FC Deren | |||
16 | V. Everton | 5 | SP Falcons | |||
17 | T. Tsedenbal | 5 | DEL | Tuv Buganuud | ||
18 | B. Munkh-Erdene | 4 | MED | Khovd | ||
19 | H. Konno | 4 | DEL | Khangarid | ||
20 | S. Ankhbayar | 4 | DEL | Brera Ilch FC |