Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 09 Nov 01:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

H. Reynoso
9
62
L. García
82
R. González

TARJETAS

Jair Cortés
T. Amarilla

Jair Cortés

14
26
T. Amarilla

J. Venegas

J. Venegas
Saúl Monreal
T. Amarilla

Saúl Monreal

56
Y. Zetuna
T. Amarilla

Y. Zetuna

64
69
T. Amarilla

R. González

R. González

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Plascencia
43
E. Lorca
Sale del partido

E. Lorca

43
Carlos Fonseca
Sale del partido

Carlos Fonseca

55
R. Vilchis
Entra

R. Vilchis

55
Israel García
Sale del partido

Israel García

73
R. Salas
Entra

R. Salas

73
84
Sale del partido

L. García

L. García
84
Diego García
84
Sale del partido

E. Partida

E. Partida
84
Entra

D. Tejeda

D. Tejeda
89
Sale del partido

L. Echeverría

L. Echeverría
89
Entra

V. Moragrega

V. Moragrega

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celaya
Celaya
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
29 13 7 5 1 18 10
2 Cancún
Cancún
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
27 13 7 3 3 19 10
3 Atlante FC
Atlante FC
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
25 13 7 1 5 21 12
4 Mineros de Z.
Mineros de Z.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 13 6 5 2 22 15
5 Cimarrones d.
Cimarrones d.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
24 13 7 1 5 20 14
6 CA Morelia
CA Morelia
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
22 12 5 5 2 18 15
7 Tepatitlán F.
Tepatitlán F.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 4 4 15 11
8 Tampico Made.
Tampico Made.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 13 4 5 4 11 11
9 CD Tapatío
CD Tapatío
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 13 4 6 3 15 10
10 Dorados
Dorados
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 3 5 5 17 24
11 Pumas Tabasc.
Pumas Tabasc.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 12 3 4 5 16 23
12 Venados
Venados
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 13 3 4 6 12 19
13 Correcaminos.
Correcaminos.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 13 20
14 Tlaxcala F.C.
Tlaxcala F.C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 12 3 3 6 10 18
15 Leones Negro.
Leones Negro.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 13 2 4 7 12 17
16 Alebrijes de.
Alebrijes de.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 13 3 1 9 11 21

Series Finales

Celaya,Cancún

Siguiente ronda

Atlante FC,Mineros de Zacatecas,Cimarrones de Sonora,CA Morelia,Tepatitlán FC,Tampico Madero,CD Tapatío,Dorados,Pumas Tabasco,Venados