Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 14 Nov 16:00finalizado(4)0
  • 0(2)

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

Joe Cardle
T. Amarilla

Joe Cardle

52
60
T. Amarilla

C. Salkeld

C. Salkeld
B. Lyons
T. Amarilla

B. Lyons

72
78
T. Amarilla

S. Mcginty

S. Mcginty
85
T. Amarilla

L. Strapp

L. Strapp
87
T. Amarilla

R. Muirhead

R. Muirhead

SUSTITUCIONES

B. Lyons
Entra

B. Lyons

24
B. Spittal
Sale del partido

B. Spittal

24
56
Entra

C. Salkeld

C. Salkeld
56
Sale del partido

C. Mcguffie

C. Mcguffie
M. Niang
Entra

M. Niang

70
S. Gordon
Sale del partido

S. Gordon

70
73
Sale del partido

R. Lyon

R. Lyon
73
Entra

R. Omar

R. Omar
73
Sale del partido

L. Colville

L. Colville
73
Entra

R. Muirhead

R. Muirhead
C. Murray
Sale del partido

C. Murray

77
C. Reilly
Entra

C. Reilly

77
80
Sale del partido

R. Maciver

R. Maciver
80
Entra

J. Wallace

J. Wallace
80
Sale del partido

Brian Mclean

Brian Mclean
80
Entra

J. McPake

J. McPake

TANDA DE PENALTIS

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Heart of Mid.
Heart of Mid.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 8 3
2 Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 7
3 Inverness CT
Inverness CT
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 4 4
4 East Fife
East Fife
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 5 6
5 Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 0 4
6 Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 3
7 Dundee
Dundee
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 4 3 0 1 9 4
8 Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 4 7
9 Brora Ranger.
Brora Ranger.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 6 10
10 Forfar Athle.
Forfar Athle.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 3 8
11 St. Johnston.
St. Johnston.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 12 2
12 Dundee Unite.
Dundee Unite.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 7 3
13 Peterhead
Peterhead
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 6 5
14 Kelty Hearts
Kelty Hearts
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 4 4
15 Brechin City
Brechin City
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 3 18
16 Ross County.
Ross County.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 12 5
17 Arbroath
Arbroath
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 9 4
18 Elgin City
Elgin City
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 7
19 Stirling Alb.
Stirling Alb.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 3 8
20 Montrose
Montrose
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 5 10
21 Dunfermline.
Dunfermline.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 9 2
22 Falkirk
Falkirk
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 9 3
23 Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 4 2 0 2 4 6
24 Clyde
Clyde
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 6 9
25 Dumbarton
Dumbarton
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 2 10
26 Annan Athlet.
Annan Athlet.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 9 4
27 Ayr United
Ayr United
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 8 5
28 Hamilton Aca.
Hamilton Aca.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 4 2 0 2 7 6
29 Stranraer
Stranraer
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
6 4 1 3 0 6 5
30 Albion Rover.
Albion Rover.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 5 15
31 St. Mirren
St. Mirren
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 8 4
32 Queen of the.
Queen of the.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
6 4 1 3 0 7 5
33 Greenock Mor.
Greenock Mor.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 4 1 3 0 4 3
34 Partick This.
Partick This.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 3 4
35 Queen's Park.
Queen's Park.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 1 7
36 Livingston
Livingston
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 15 3
37 Alloa Athlet.
Alloa Athlet.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 9 5
38 Edinburgh Ci.
Edinburgh Ci.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 9
39 Airdrieonian.
Airdrieonian.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 3 7
40 Stenhousemui.
Stenhousemui.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 4 12

Siguiente ronda

Heart of Midlothian,Hibernian FC,St. Johnstone,Ross County FC,Dunfermline Athletic FC,Annan Athletic,St. Mirren,Livingston

Próxima ronda posible

Raith Rovers,Dundee,Dundee United,Arbroath,Falkirk,Ayr United,Queen of the South,Alloa Athletic