Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 26 Sep 19:00finalizado0
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 3
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

F. Uscanga
T. Amarilla

F. Uscanga

31
39
T. Amarilla

J. Sánchez

J. Sánchez
46
T. Amarilla

E. Alaffita

E. Alaffita
F. Ramírez
T. Amarilla

F. Ramírez

48
D. Tehuitzil
T. Amarilla

D. Tehuitzil

49
F. Uscanga
2a Amarilla y Roja

F. Uscanga

62
72
T. Amarilla

P. Gomez

P. Gomez

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Gama
Entra

D. Gama

66
L. González
Sale del partido

L. González

66
71
Sale del partido

E. Alaffita

E. Alaffita
71
Entra

I. Aguilar

I. Aguilar
73
Diego García
73
Sale del partido

R. Gonzalez

R. Gonzalez
José López
Sale del partido

José López

76
Jorge
Entra

Jorge

76
J. Zarate
Sale del partido

J. Zarate

77
B. López
Entra

B. López

77
84
Sale del partido

L. Echeverría

L. Echeverría
84
Entra

D. Tejeda

D. Tejeda
84
Sale del partido

P. Gomez

P. Gomez
84
Entra

V. Moragrega

V. Moragrega
Luis Razo
Sale del partido

Luis Razo

85
R. Alderete
Entra

R. Alderete

85
R. Martínez
Sale del partido

R. Martínez

86
G. Lozano
Entra

G. Lozano

86

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Atlante FC
Atlante FC
  • w
  • w
9 2 2 0 0 6 0
2 Celaya
Celaya
  • w
  • w
9 2 2 0 0 4 2
3 Cimarrones d.
Cimarrones d.
  • w
  • w
8 2 2 0 0 4 1
4 Pumas Tabasc.
Pumas Tabasc.
  • d
  • w
7 2 1 1 0 2 0
5 Cancún
Cancún
  • w
  • l
6 2 1 0 1 2 2
6 Dorados
Dorados
  • l
  • w
5 2 1 0 1 4 3
7 Alebrijes de.
Alebrijes de.
  • w
  • l
4 2 1 0 1 2 3
8 Tampico Made.
Tampico Made.
  • l
  • d
4 2 0 1 1 0 1
9 Tlaxcala F.C.
Tlaxcala F.C.
  • w
  • l
4 2 1 0 1 2 4
10 Mineros de Z.
Mineros de Z.
  • l
  • d
3 2 0 1 1 2 3
11 Tepatitlán F.
Tepatitlán F.
  • d
  • d
3 2 0 2 0 2 2
12 Leones Negro.
Leones Negro.
  • l
  • d
3 2 0 1 1 1 2
13 CA Morelia
CA Morelia
  • d
  • l
3 2 0 1 1 2 4
14 CD Tapatío
CD Tapatío
  • l
  • d
2 2 0 1 1 0 2
15 Venados
Venados
  • l
  • d
2 2 0 1 1 0 3
16 Correcaminos.
Correcaminos.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 1 2

Series Finales

Atlante FC,Celaya

Siguiente ronda

Cimarrones de Sonora,Pumas Tabasco,Cancún,Dorados,Alebrijes de Oaxaca,Tampico Madero,Tlaxcala F.C.,Mineros de Zacatecas,Tepatitlán FC,Leones Negros