Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 14 Oct 00:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

13
Gol

J. Ávila

J. Ávila

TARJETAS

J. Venegas
T. Amarilla

J. Venegas

8
L. García
T. Amarilla

L. García

24
30
T. Amarilla

J. Ávila

J. Ávila
38
T. Amarilla

D. De Buen

D. De Buen
80
T. Amarilla

Edson Martínez

Edson Martínez

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Sale del partido

D. De Buen

D. De Buen
57
Edson Martínez
E. Alaffita
Sale del partido

E. Alaffita

57
L. Echeverría
57
69
Sale del partido

D. Lajud

D. Lajud
69
Fabián Salas
J. Vega
Entra

J. Vega

72
J. Sánchez
Sale del partido

J. Sánchez

72
D. Tejeda
Entra

D. Tejeda

73
P. Gomez
Sale del partido

P. Gomez

73
81
Sale del partido

M. Ruiz

M. Ruiz
81
Entra

C. Robles

C. Robles
81
Sale del partido

C. Vázquez

C. Vázquez
81
Germán Eguade

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celaya
Celaya
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
23 10 5 5 0 14 7
2 Mineros de Z.
Mineros de Z.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
21 10 5 4 1 15 11
3 Cimarrones d.
Cimarrones d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 10 6 1 3 17 10
4 Atlante FC
Atlante FC
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
19 10 5 1 4 14 8
5 Cancún
Cancún
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 10 4 3 3 15 10
6 CA Morelia
CA Morelia
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
18 10 4 4 2 17 16
7 Tepatitlán F.
Tepatitlán F.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
17 10 4 4 2 13 7
8 Tampico Made.
Tampico Made.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
16 10 3 4 3 8 8
9 Venados
Venados
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
13 10 3 3 4 8 12
10 Tlaxcala F.C.
Tlaxcala F.C.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
13 10 3 3 4 9 14
11 CD Tapatío
CD Tapatío
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 10 2 5 3 10 9
12 Correcaminos.
Correcaminos.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
12 10 3 3 4 12 13
13 Dorados
Dorados
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
12 10 2 4 4 12 17
14 Leones Negro.
Leones Negro.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 10 2 3 5 10 13
15 Pumas Tabasc.
Pumas Tabasc.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 10 1 4 5 11 20
16 Alebrijes de.
Alebrijes de.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 10 2 1 7 7 17

Series Finales

Celaya,Mineros de Zacatecas

Siguiente ronda

Cimarrones de Sonora,Atlante FC,Cancún,CA Morelia,Tepatitlán FC,Tampico Madero,Venados,Tlaxcala F.C.,CD Tapatío,Correcaminos UAT