Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 28 Nov 15:45finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Sagastibeltza
63

TARJETAS

J. Irazabal
T. Amarilla

J. Irazabal

23
Koldo Obieta
T. Amarilla

Koldo Obieta

66
M. Álvaro
T. Amarilla

M. Álvaro

69
70
T. Amarilla

Sergio Llamas

Sergio Llamas
87
T. Amarilla

B. Viguera

B. Viguera
Gorka Larruzea
T. Amarilla

Gorka Larruzea

89
Sagastibeltza
T. Amarilla

Sagastibeltza

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
K. Temenuzhkov
46
Sale del partido

Lucbert

Lucbert
60
Sergio Llamas
60
Sale del partido

Quique Rivero

Quique Rivero
Etxaburu
Sale del partido

Etxaburu

60
I. Bilbao
Entra

I. Bilbao

60
60
Entra

J. Galán

J. Galán
60
Sale del partido

Capelete

Capelete
Ekaitz
Entra

Ekaitz

70
M. Álvaro
Sale del partido

M. Álvaro

70
76
Sale del partido

J. Beobide

J. Beobide
76
Javi Martinez
Leiza
Entra

Leiza

81
I. Seguín
Sale del partido

I. Seguín

81
Koldo Obieta
Sale del partido

Koldo Obieta

81
I. Unzueta
Entra

I. Unzueta

81

OCASIONES

Koldo Obieta
Tiro al palo

Koldo Obieta

43

OTROS

Koldo Obieta
Asistencia

Koldo Obieta

63

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco