Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 24 Feb 20:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Dani Ponce
78

TARJETAS

Souza
T. Amarilla

Souza

20
20
T. Amarilla

Helmer

Helmer
Ledesma
T. Amarilla

Ledesma

24
48
T. Amarilla

Christian Díaz

Christian Díaz
76
T. Amarilla

Alberto

Alberto
Dani Ponce
T. Amarilla

Dani Ponce

78
Sanjurjo
T. Amarilla

Sanjurjo

80
85
T. Amarilla

Santurino

Santurino

SUSTITUCIONES

49
Sale del partido

Barriga

Barriga
49
Daniel Vallinot
56
Sale del partido

V. Pacheco

V. Pacheco
56
Entra

M. Duque

M. Duque
Sanjurjo
Entra

Sanjurjo

65
F. Montávez
Sale del partido

F. Montávez

65
80
Sale del partido

Christian Díaz

Christian Díaz
80
Entra

Javito

Javito
80
Sale del partido

Losa

Losa
80
Entra

Santurino

Santurino
Galo
Entra

Galo

80
Dani Ponce
Sale del partido

Dani Ponce

80
J. Salmerón
Sale del partido

J. Salmerón

89
O. Rivas
Entra

O. Rivas

89

OCASIONES

Dani Ponce
Gol anulado

Dani Ponce

40

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
24 10 7 3 0 20 8
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 21 8
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 10 5 3 2 22 15
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 10 5 2 3 16 12
5 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
16 10 4 4 2 20 9
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 10 5 1 4 15 22
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 18 13
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
11 10 2 5 3 9 10
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 10 2 2 6 13 16
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 10 2 2 6 9 16
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 10 0 4 6 5 20
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
3 10 0 3 7 6 25
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 10 7 1 2 13 5
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
20 10 5 5 0 15 6
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 10 4 5 1 12 6
16 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 10 3 6 1 11 9
17 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 10 4 3 3 12 14
18 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 10 4 2 4 11 13
19 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 10 4 1 5 18 15
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 10 3 4 3 18 18
21 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
11 10 2 5 3 12 14
22 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 10 2 4 4 12 15
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
8 10 2 2 6 10 15
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 10 0 2 8 6 20

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,CSD Arzua,Viveiro,Choco,Ribadumia,Barco

Playoff por el descenso

Deportivo Fabril,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense CF,CD Estradense,UD Atios,Ourense UD,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas