Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Mar 17:30finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

Dioni
Gol

Dioni

39
Héctor Rodas
68
Samu Araújo
73

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

C. Ljungberg

C. Ljungberg
Rovirola
T. Amarilla

Rovirola

53

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Kawaya
Sale del partido

A. Kawaya

29
Pipo
Entra

Pipo

29
55
Sale del partido

C. Ljungberg

C. Ljungberg
55
Entra

Allyson

Allyson
55
Sale del partido

V. De Baunbag

V. De Baunbag
55
Entra

Xurde

Xurde
A. De La Torre
Sale del partido

A. De La Torre

66
Álex Escardó
66
Rovirola
Sale del partido

Rovirola

66
Carlos Bravo
Entra

Carlos Bravo

66
Héctor Hernández
Sale del partido

Héctor Hernández

66
Julian Luque
Entra

Julian Luque

66
74
Sale del partido

Ketu

Ketu
74
Entra

I. Fakir

I. Fakir
Virgil
Entra

Virgil

82
Tony Abad
Sale del partido

Tony Abad

82
83
Entra

Fontaine

Fontaine
83
Sale del partido

David Iglesias

David Iglesias

OTROS

A. Kawaya
Lesionado

A. Kawaya

28

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga