Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 28 Nov 16:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

A. Abqar
T. Amarilla

A. Abqar

27
67
T. Amarilla

A. Morcillo

A. Morcillo
A. Frau
T. Amarilla

A. Frau

86
89
T. Amarilla

Aguirrezabala

Aguirrezabala

SUSTITUCIONES

Victor López
64
Abdallahi Mahmoud
Sale del partido

Abdallahi Mahmoud

64
69
Xabi Mayordomo
69
Sale del partido

Raly

Raly
76
Sale del partido

A. Goti

A. Goti
76
Entra

Jaime Dios

Jaime Dios
V. Parada
Entra

V. Parada

77
L. Llacer
Sale del partido

L. Llacer

77
A. Abqar
Sale del partido

A. Abqar

77
M. Berlanga
Entra

M. Berlanga

77
Alan Godoy
Sale del partido

Alan Godoy

82
Ibrahim
Entra

Ibrahim

82
89
Sale del partido

G. Garai

G. Garai
89
Arturo Segado
90
Sale del partido

Pradera

Pradera
90
Entra

L. Yurrebaso

L. Yurrebaso

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco