Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Mar 16:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

20
Sergio Benito
Jordi Pola
90

TARJETAS

66
T. Amarilla

Paulo Vitor

Paulo Vitor
68
2a Amarilla y Roja

Paulo Vitor

Paulo Vitor
René Pérez
T. Amarilla

René Pérez

76
83
T. Amarilla

Dali

Dali
88
T. Amarilla

Sergio Nieto

Sergio Nieto
90
T. Roja

J. Alonso

J. Alonso

SUSTITUCIONES

Jorge Sáez
Sale del partido

Jorge Sáez

60
K. Atta
Entra

K. Atta

60
Dani Sandoval
Sale del partido

Dani Sandoval

60
Gabri
Entra

Gabri

60
66
Elliot Gómez
66
Sale del partido

Sergio Benito

Sergio Benito
U. Hernández
Sale del partido

U. Hernández

69
Juan Mera
Entra

Juan Mera

69
78
Entra

Dali

Dali
78
Sale del partido

R. Uche

R. Uche
88
Sale del partido

M. Moukhliss

M. Moukhliss
88
Entra

Isaac Amoah

Isaac Amoah

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga