Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 25 Oct 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

Koldo Berasaluce
T. Amarilla

Koldo Berasaluce

15
16
T. Amarilla

J. Beobide

J. Beobide
33
T. Amarilla

Ekhi Senar

Ekhi Senar
58
T. Amarilla

Anatz Elizondo

Anatz Elizondo
73
T. Amarilla

K. Temenuzhkov

K. Temenuzhkov
74
T. Amarilla

Madrazo

Madrazo
77
T. Amarilla

A. Borda

A. Borda

SUSTITUCIONES

Pradera
Sale del partido

Pradera

24
Raly
Entra

Raly

24
C. Guijarro
Entra

C. Guijarro

66
Arturo Segado
Sale del partido

Arturo Segado

66
D. Morante
Sale del partido

D. Morante

66
Aguirrezabala
66
71
Sale del partido

J. Beobide

J. Beobide
71
Entra

F. Rivera

F. Rivera
80
Sale del partido

B. Viguera

B. Viguera
80
Entra

J. Galán

J. Galán
86
Sale del partido

Capelete

Capelete
86
Entra

Guillermo

Guillermo
86
Sale del partido

K. Temenuzhkov

K. Temenuzhkov
86
Entra

Azkoiti

Azkoiti

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 3
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
7 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 0 1
9 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 1
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
15 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 2
16 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 1
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 3 5
19 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4
20 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 5

Playoff de ascenso

Zamora,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Cultural Leonesa,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Salamanca UDS,Racing Ferrol,Numancia,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas

Playoff por el descenso

Guijuelo,Celta B,Compostela,Coruxo,Burgos,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga,Sporting B