Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Mar 19:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

23
Gol de penalti

Quiles

Quiles
M. Dimas
Gol de penalti

M. Dimas

53
Borja Llarena
90

TARJETAS

10
T. Amarilla

Fran López

Fran López
Álvaro
T. Amarilla

Álvaro

16
53
T. Amarilla

M. Santana

M. Santana
53
T. Amarilla

Nauzet

Nauzet
90
T. Amarilla

Y. Medina

Y. Medina
Borja Llarena
T. Amarilla

Borja Llarena

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Antonio Leal

Antonio Leal
46
Sale del partido

Luís Madrigal

Luís Madrigal
Álvaro
Sale del partido

Álvaro

49
Alemán
Entra

Alemán

49
59
Entra

Sillero

Sillero
59
Sale del partido

Quiles

Quiles
Fede
Sale del partido

Fede

61
J. Saavedra
Entra

J. Saavedra

61
66
Sale del partido

Víctor

Víctor
66
Entra

Y. Medina

Y. Medina
Nadjib
Sale del partido

Nadjib

72
J. Vercauteren
Sale del partido

J. Vercauteren

72
Rodrigo Rivas
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Rivas

72
Moussa Gueye
Entra

Moussa Gueye

72
Borja Llarena
72
Al Moukhta
Entra

Al Moukhta

72
77
Sale del partido

M. Santana

M. Santana
77
A. Szymanowski
77
Sale del partido

Chuli

Chuli
77
Entra

A. Ponce

A. Ponce

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga