Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 25 Oct 11:30finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

Ayala
T. Amarilla

Ayala

2
7
T. Amarilla

I. Bilbao

I. Bilbao
Bittor
T. Amarilla

Bittor

60

SUSTITUCIONES

Bittor
Entra

Bittor

46
Ayala
Sale del partido

Ayala

46
65
Entra

M. Álvaro

M. Álvaro
65
Sale del partido

Etxaburu

Etxaburu
67
Sale del partido

I. Bilbao

I. Bilbao
67
Gorka Larruzea
67
Sale del partido

Koldo Obieta

Koldo Obieta
67
Entra

I. Unzueta

I. Unzueta
B. Thaylor
Sale del partido

B. Thaylor

67
M. Musy
Entra

M. Musy

67
Salinas
Entra

Salinas

76
Urko Vera
Sale del partido

Urko Vera

76
F. Rubio
Entra

F. Rubio

76
Salado
Sale del partido

Salado

76
Valero
Entra

Valero

86
Adrian Güemes
Sale del partido

Adrian Güemes

86

OTROS

54
Lesionado

Etxaburu

Etxaburu

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 3
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
7 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 0 1
9 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 1
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
15 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 2
16 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 1
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 3 5
19 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4
20 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 5

Playoff de ascenso

Zamora,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Cultural Leonesa,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Salamanca UDS,Racing Ferrol,Numancia,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas

Playoff por el descenso

Guijuelo,Celta B,Compostela,Coruxo,Burgos,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga,Sporting B