Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 29 Nov 11:30finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

34
Gol

Varo

Varo

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

Manu

Manu
30
T. Amarilla

Alex Pérez

Alex Pérez
53
T. Amarilla

Toboso

Toboso
M. Musy
T. Amarilla

M. Musy

75
Jorge Mediavilla
T. Amarilla

Jorge Mediavilla

87

SUSTITUCIONES

Salado
Sale del partido

Salado

46
F. Rubio
Sale del partido

F. Rubio

46
B. Thaylor
Entra

B. Thaylor

46
Txopi
Entra

Txopi

46
56
Sale del partido

Manu

Manu
56
Sale del partido

Alex Pérez

Alex Pérez
56
Sale del partido

Varo

Varo
56
Entra

David

David
56
Entra

Saul Garcia

Saul Garcia
56
Entra

Ricky

Ricky
Nacho Ruiz
Sale del partido

Nacho Ruiz

63
Valero
Entra

Valero

63
Urko Vera
Entra

Urko Vera

71
Bittor
Entra

Bittor

71
Esteve Monterde
Sale del partido

Esteve Monterde

71
Adrian Güemes
Sale del partido

Adrian Güemes

71
72
Sale del partido

Iván Argos

Iván Argos
72
Entra

I. Altadill

I. Altadill
82
Sale del partido

Vinatea

Vinatea
82
Juancar Campo

OCASIONES

31
Penalti parado

Puras

Puras
Salado
Penalti fallado

Salado

31
54
Penalti parado

Puras

Puras
Esteve Monterde
Penalti fallado

Esteve Monterde

54

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco