Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 21 Ene 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

17
Gol

Castro

Castro

TARJETAS

19
T. Roja

Miguel

Miguel
Álvaro Collado
T. Roja

Álvaro Collado

19
19
T. Amarilla

Rafa

Rafa
23
T. Amarilla

Pascu

Pascu
Chema
T. Amarilla

Chema

34
Jesús García
T. Amarilla

Jesús García

53
65
T. Amarilla

Joya

Joya
67
T. Amarilla

Sergio Sánchez

Sergio Sánchez
Ismael
T. Roja

Ismael

71
78
2a Amarilla y Roja

Rafa

Rafa
Felipe Belmonte
T. Amarilla

Felipe Belmonte

83
R. Saiz
T. Amarilla

R. Saiz

88

SUSTITUCIONES

Eloy
Entra

Eloy

45
C. Sanjuan
Sale del partido

C. Sanjuan

45
R. Cañada
Sale del partido

R. Cañada

55
Alex Jiménez
55
68
Entra

I. Expósito

I. Expósito
68
Sale del partido

Joya

Joya
Campoy
Sale del partido

Campoy

78
R. Saiz
Entra

R. Saiz

78
85
Sale del partido

Pascu

Pascu
85
Entra

Curro

Curro
90
Sale del partido

Jorge Cortés

Jorge Cortés
90
Entra

A. Vallejo

A. Vallejo

OTROS

84
Lesionado

Pascu

Pascu

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
27 11 8 3 0 22 8
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 21 10
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 24 15
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 11 6 2 3 18 13
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 21 13
6 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 4 4 3 21 11
7 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 15 25
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 11 2 5 4 9 12
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 11 2 3 6 14 17
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 11 2 3 6 10 17
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 11 0 5 6 6 21
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
4 11 0 4 7 7 26
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
23 11 6 5 0 18 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 11 7 2 2 13 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
18 11 4 6 1 12 6
16 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
15 11 3 6 2 11 10
17 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 14
18 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
19 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 19 17
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 11 3 4 4 19 20
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 14 16
22 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
12 11 2 6 3 13 15
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 12 16
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
5 11 1 2 8 7 20

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,Deportivo Fabril,CSD Arzua,Choco,Barco,Ribadumia

Playoff por el descenso

Viveiro,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense CF,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas