Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 28 Nov 18:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Martín
Gol

Martín

64
Jon Ander
Gol

Jon Ander

84
Martín
Gol

Martín

89

TARJETAS

Á. Cejudo
T. Amarilla

Á. Cejudo

18
D. Ceballos
T. Amarilla

D. Ceballos

19
62
T. Amarilla

Alain Ribeiro

Alain Ribeiro
75
T. Amarilla

Picón

Picón
M. Camús
T. Amarilla

M. Camús

80
C. Omoigui
T. Amarilla

C. Omoigui

90

SUSTITUCIONES

36
Entra

R. Jurado

R. Jurado
36
Sale del partido

N. Obolskiy

N. Obolskiy
M. Camús
Entra

M. Camús

54
Patrick Soko
Sale del partido

Patrick Soko

54
Martín
Entra

Martín

62
Á. Cejudo
Sale del partido

Á. Cejudo

62
66
Entra

Jurgi

Jurgi
66
Sale del partido

Jon Urkiza

Jon Urkiza
69
Sale del partido

Alain Ribeiro

Alain Ribeiro
69
Sale del partido

Seguín

Seguín
69
Entra

D. Aparicio

D. Aparicio
69
Entra

Julen López

Julen López
C. Omoigui
Entra

C. Omoigui

72
Villapalos
Entra

Villapalos

72
Pablo Torre
Sale del partido

Pablo Torre

72
A. Balboa
Sale del partido

A. Balboa

72
Álvaro Bustos
Sale del partido

Álvaro Bustos

73
Jon Ander
Entra

Jon Ander

73
76
Entra

Pablo Goñi

Pablo Goñi
76
Sale del partido

Rober Pitu

Rober Pitu

OTROS

35
Lesionado

N. Obolskiy

N. Obolskiy

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco