Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Mar 17:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

5
Manu Justo
9
Manu Justo
Miki
Gol

Miki

43

TARJETAS

36
T. Amarilla

Z. Josipović

Z. Josipović
52
T. Amarilla

M. Lozano

M. Lozano
67
T. Amarilla

B. Ferrares

B. Ferrares
88
T. Amarilla

K. Soni

K. Soni
90
T. Amarilla

D. Pampin

D. Pampin

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Entra

K. Soni

K. Soni
60
Sale del partido

Miguel Rodríguez

Miguel Rodríguez
60
Entra

A. Solís

A. Solís
60
Sale del partido

Barri

Barri
60
Gabriel Veiga
60
Sale del partido

Z. Josipović

Z. Josipović
Gabri Palmás
68
Josiño
Sale del partido

Josiño

68
74
Sale del partido

Losada

Losada
74
Entra

D. Pampin

D. Pampin
Saro
Sale del partido

Saro

76
R. Baleato
Entra

R. Baleato

76
S. Rodriguez
Sale del partido

S. Rodriguez

76
M. Vesprini
Entra

M. Vesprini

76
79
Entra

Lauti

Lauti
79
Sale del partido

Manu Justo

Manu Justo

OCASIONES

Álvaro Casas
Tiro al palo

Álvaro Casas

18

OTROS

9
Asistencia

S. Carreira

S. Carreira

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga