Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 06 Dic 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Vidorreta
Gol

Vidorreta

70
Rodri
Gol

Rodri

81

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

Xiker

Xiker
20
T. Amarilla

Espín

Espín
67
T. Amarilla

Jairo Morillas

Jairo Morillas
70
T. Amarilla

Loscos

Loscos
Lucho
T. Amarilla

Lucho

80

SUSTITUCIONES

65
Jairo Morillas
65
Entra

De Lerma

De Lerma
65
Sale del partido

Darío Guti

Darío Guti
65
Sale del partido

Jonxa

Jonxa
74
Entra

José Ramón

José Ramón
74
Sale del partido

Xiker

Xiker
81
Sale del partido

Carlos López

Carlos López
81
Entra

Blas

Blas
81
Sale del partido

D. Palomares

D. Palomares
81
Entra

Toni Real

Toni Real
Sergio Sánchez
85
Casi
Sale del partido

Casi

85
Iñaki Santiago
Sale del partido

Iñaki Santiago

89
Pepo
Entra

Pepo

89
Rodri
Sale del partido

Rodri

90
Abreu
Sale del partido

Abreu

90
Miki Bosch
Entra

Miki Bosch

90
D. Torcal
Entra

D. Torcal

92

OCASIONES

De La Mata
Tiro al palo

De La Mata

47
De La Mata
Tiro al palo

De La Mata

60

OTROS

Abreu
Asistencia

Abreu

81

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco