Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 05 Dic 17:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

44
T. Amarilla

Kevin Calle

Kevin Calle
51
T. Amarilla

Josua

Josua

SUSTITUCIONES

64
Sale del partido

E. Eizmendi

E. Eizmendi
64
Sale del partido

Josua

Josua
64
Iván Garrido
64
Entra

Manjón

Manjón
A. Yoldi
Entra

A. Yoldi

75
J. Ayensa
Sale del partido

J. Ayensa

75
75
Entra

A. Butzke

A. Butzke
Sebas
Sale del partido

Sebas

75
75
Entra

Morgado

Morgado
75
Sale del partido

Joseba

Joseba
75
Sale del partido

Mikel Bueno

Mikel Bueno
Ilincheta
Entra

Ilincheta

75
Satrustegui
Entra

Satrustegui

82
Javi Lopez
Sale del partido

Javi Lopez

82
88
Entra

Borja Garcia

Borja Garcia
88
Sale del partido

J. Iru

J. Iru
Eder Abaurrea
Sale del partido

Eder Abaurrea

88
Dani Ederra
Entra

Dani Ederra

88

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco