Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 21 Ene 18:30finalizado0
  • 6

GOLES

3
K. Mohamed
16
Gol

Villar

Villar
28
Gol

Villar

Villar
74
David Muñoz

TARJETAS

49
T. Amarilla

Cabrero

Cabrero

SUSTITUCIONES

Corellano
Sale del partido

Corellano

31
Zume
Entra

Zume

31
Ballarín
Sale del partido

Ballarín

31
M. Abad
Entra

M. Abad

31
Marc Prat
Sale del partido

Marc Prat

31
Alcaine
Entra

Alcaine

31
60
Entra

Berrendo

Berrendo
60
Sale del partido

K. Mohamed

K. Mohamed
70
Sale del partido

Oscar Ortiz

Oscar Ortiz
70
Entra

A. Herranz

A. Herranz
P. Anies
Entra

P. Anies

70
David Ligorred
Sale del partido

David Ligorred

70
75
Entra

Chema Zamora

Chema Zamora
75
Sale del partido

Toñin Echevarria

Toñin Echevarria
Bilal
Entra

Bilal

79
M. Orus
Sale del partido

M. Orus

79

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 15 4
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 9 5
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 15 8
4 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 10 13
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 6 2 3 1 11 5
6 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 10 5
7 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 10 11
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 6 0 5 1 5 6
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 7 9
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 4 10
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
3 6 0 3 3 3 12
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 4 15
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 6 4 0 2 8 4
14 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 8 6
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 7 2
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 4 1
17 Barco
Barco
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 6 6
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 7
19 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 7 6
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 11 12
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 9 12
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 9 11
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 9
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 3 11

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Choco,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Viveiro,Deportivo Fabril,CSD Arzua,Arenteiro,Barco,UD Atios

Playoff por el descenso

Polvorín FC,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense UD,CD Estradense,Ribadumia,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas