Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Mar 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

H. Hassan
Gol

H. Hassan

37
Álex Millán
81

TARJETAS

8
T. Amarilla

David

David
A. De La Fuente
T. Amarilla

A. De La Fuente

36
58
T. Amarilla

Benja

Benja
60
T. Amarilla

A. López

A. López
Lozano
T. Amarilla

Lozano

61
J. Agüero
T. Amarilla

J. Agüero

82
85
T. Amarilla

J. Pérez

J. Pérez
Ros
T. Amarilla

Ros

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

David

David
46
Entra

J. Acuña

J. Acuña
50
Entra

Moyita

Moyita
50
Sale del partido

J. Acuña

J. Acuña
Arana
Sale del partido

Arana

66
Ahn
Entra

Ahn

66
72
Entra

S. Buenacasa

S. Buenacasa
72
Sale del partido

Benja

Benja
73
Sale del partido

Jesús Alfaro

Jesús Alfaro
73
Entra

Abde

Abde
83
Entra

D. Sidoel

D. Sidoel
83
Sale del partido

Armando Ortiz

Armando Ortiz
H. Hassan
Sale del partido

H. Hassan

84
Víctor Narro
84
Álex Millán
Sale del partido

Álex Millán

90
Harper
Entra

Harper

90
Lozano
Sale del partido

Lozano

90
Carlo
Entra

Carlo

90

OTROS

48
Lesionado

J. Acuña

J. Acuña

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga