Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 13 Mar 15:30finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

B. Damjanović

B. Damjanović
M. Tadic
T. Amarilla

M. Tadic

44
58
T. Amarilla

S. Salapić

S. Salapić
62
T. Amarilla

Stjepan Poljak

Stjepan Poljak
K. Pavičić
T. Amarilla

K. Pavičić

65
J. Barišić
T. Amarilla

J. Barišić

74
79
T. Amarilla

D. Paulić

D. Paulić
90
T. Amarilla

A. Rosandić

A. Rosandić

SUSTITUCIONES

Simun Skarica
Sale del partido

Simun Skarica

46
I. Horvat
Entra

I. Horvat

46
Dino Bognar
Sale del partido

Dino Bognar

46
Robin Gonzalez
46
69
Sale del partido

D. Paulić

D. Paulić
69
Sale del partido

Stjepan Poljak

Stjepan Poljak
69
T. Vinogradac
I. Plum
Entra

I. Plum

69
P. Džalto
Sale del partido

P. Džalto

69
69
Entra

L. Anic

L. Anic
J. Lugo
Entra

J. Lugo

80
B. Tustonjić
Sale del partido

B. Tustonjić

80
M. Ljaljić
Entra

M. Ljaljić

87
J. Biljan
Sale del partido

J. Biljan

87

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kurilovec
Kurilovec
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
42 18 13 3 2 39 15
2 NK Jarun
NK Jarun
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
41 18 12 5 1 47 17
3 NK Trnje
NK Trnje
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
36 18 11 3 4 32 15
4 Zagorec
Zagorec
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
32 18 9 5 4 32 33
5 Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 7 8 3 37 23
6 Lučko
Lučko
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
28 18 8 4 6 23 20
7 NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
28 18 8 4 6 31 30
8 NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
26 18 8 2 8 31 25
9 NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 18 7 4 7 35 33
10 Bistra
Bistra
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
23 18 5 8 5 30 29
11 Vrapče
Vrapče
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 27 29
12 NK Špansko
NK Špansko
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 18 6 2 10 23 28
13 NK Karlovac.
NK Karlovac.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 18 6 2 10 15 24
14 Segesta
Segesta
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
20 18 5 5 8 22 34
15 NK Trešnjevk.
NK Trešnjevk.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 18 5 5 8 22 34
16 Petrinja
Petrinja
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
17 18 5 2 11 21 33
17 NK HASK Zagr.
NK HASK Zagr.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 18 3 6 9 14 31
18 Vrbovec
Vrbovec
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 18 1 2 15 13 41

Playoff de ascenso

Kurilovec

Playoff por el descenso

NK Karlovac 1919,Segesta,NK Trešnjevka

Descenso

Petrinja,NK HASK Zagreb,Vrbovec