Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 13 Mar 15:30finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

J. Kukučka
55
M. Oliveira
90

TARJETAS

P. Kovačević
T. Amarilla

P. Kovačević

20
24
T. Amarilla

J. Mišković

J. Mišković
36
T. Amarilla

Luka Dragojevic

Luka Dragojevic
K. Šinko
T. Amarilla

K. Šinko

44
50
T. Amarilla

J. Kraljević

J. Kraljević
52
T. Amarilla

Z. Gregić

Z. Gregić
63
T. Amarilla

B. Krstanović

B. Krstanović
M. Oliveira
T. Amarilla

M. Oliveira

63
63
T. Roja

V. Goluža

V. Goluža
B. Ždinjak
T. Amarilla

B. Ždinjak

90

SUSTITUCIONES

B. Ždinjak
Entra

B. Ždinjak

64
Luiz Correa
Sale del partido

Luiz Correa

64
68
Sale del partido

Sven Uglik

Sven Uglik
68
Entra

P. Pranjić

P. Pranjić
A. Severovic
Entra

A. Severovic

70
M. Mendeš
Sale del partido

M. Mendeš

70
87
Entra

F. Pandžić

F. Pandžić
87
Sale del partido

B. Krstanović

B. Krstanović
I. Kegelj
Entra

I. Kegelj

87
Luka Matkovic
Sale del partido

Luka Matkovic

87
I. Jakić
Entra

I. Jakić

87
J. Kukučka
Sale del partido

J. Kukučka

87
90
Entra

M. Šimić

M. Šimić
90
Sale del partido

J. Mišković

J. Mišković
90
Sale del partido

J. Kraljević

J. Kraljević
90
T. Stojković
90
Entra

M. Horvatek

M. Horvatek
90
Sale del partido

Z. Gregić

Z. Gregić

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kurilovec
Kurilovec
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
42 18 13 3 2 39 15
2 NK Jarun
NK Jarun
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
41 18 12 5 1 47 17
3 NK Trnje
NK Trnje
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
36 18 11 3 4 32 15
4 Zagorec
Zagorec
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
32 18 9 5 4 32 33
5 Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 7 8 3 37 23
6 Lučko
Lučko
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
28 18 8 4 6 23 20
7 NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
28 18 8 4 6 31 30
8 NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
26 18 8 2 8 31 25
9 NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 18 7 4 7 35 33
10 Bistra
Bistra
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
23 18 5 8 5 30 29
11 Vrapče
Vrapče
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 27 29
12 NK Špansko
NK Špansko
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 18 6 2 10 23 28
13 NK Karlovac.
NK Karlovac.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 18 6 2 10 15 24
14 Segesta
Segesta
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
20 18 5 5 8 22 34
15 NK Trešnjevk.
NK Trešnjevk.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 18 5 5 8 22 34
16 Petrinja
Petrinja
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
17 18 5 2 11 21 33
17 NK HASK Zagr.
NK HASK Zagr.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 18 3 6 9 14 31
18 Vrbovec
Vrbovec
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 18 1 2 15 13 41

Playoff de ascenso

Kurilovec

Playoff por el descenso

NK Karlovac 1919,Segesta,NK Trešnjevka

Descenso

Petrinja,NK HASK Zagreb,Vrbovec