|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | x-x | Slutsk | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Brest | x-x | Gomel | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dnepr Mogilev | x-x | Minsk | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Isloch | x-x | Dinamo Minsk | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | x-x | BATE Borisov | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Slavia Mozyr | x-x | Neman Grodno | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Zhodino | x-x | Naftan Novopolotsk | más información 1 |
|
09 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Vitebsk | x-x | FK Smorgon | más información 1 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Adeola | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
2 | M. Skavysh | 1 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
3 | S. Kislyak | 1 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | R. Begunov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
5 | S. Pushnyakov | 1 | MED | Slutsk | ||
6 | A. Panyukov | 1 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
7 | A. Makas | 1 | DEL | Isloch | ||
8 | S. Karpovich | 1 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
9 | P. Chikida | 1 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
10 | Ilya Grishchenko | 1 | DEL | Gomel | ||
11 | G. Alykulov | 1 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
12 | A. Suchkov | 1 | MED | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
13 | P. Meleshin | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
14 | Denis Kovalevich | 1 | DEL | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
15 | A. Sokolovskiy | 1 | MED | Dinamo Minsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 2 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
2 | V. Kurlovich | 1 | MED | Slutsk | ||
3 | V. Ahmedi | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
4 | S. Jimoh | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
5 | Andrey Lebedev | 1 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
6 | N. Kaplenko | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
7 | A. Alshanik | 1 | DEF | Slutsk | ||
8 | O. Omirtayev | 1 | DEL | Slutsk | ||
9 | R. Khadarkevich | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
10 | K. Leonovich | 1 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
11 | S. Rusak | 1 | MED | Slutsk | ||
12 | K. Badoev | 1 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
13 | M. Kovel | 1 | DEF | Isloch | ||
14 | E. Parkhomenko | 1 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
15 | I. Sviridenko | 1 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
16 | A. Mikhalenko | 1 | DEF | Minsk | ||
17 | A. Ageev | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
18 | I. Tishurov | 1 | MED | Slutsk | ||
19 | A. Lukashov | 1 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
20 | Y. Camara | 1 | MED | FK Smorgon |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 1 | MED | Vitebsk |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Begunov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
2 | P. Savitskiy | 1 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
3 | V. Pobudey | 1 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
4 | Y. Barsukov | 1 | DEL | Gomel | ||
5 | Y. Yudchits | 1 | DEF | Isloch | ||
6 | Igor Shkolik | 1 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
7 | O. Nikiforenko | 1 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
8 | K. Yankovski | 1 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
9 | Arsen Dzhioev | 1 | DEL | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
10 | P. Meleshin | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Begunov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
2 | V. Ahmedi | 3 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | P. Meleshin | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
4 | R. Adeola | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
5 | A. Panyukov | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
6 | O. Nikiforenko | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
7 | M. Skavysh | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
8 | Denis Kovalevich | 2 | DEL | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
9 | S. Kislyak | 2 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
10 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
11 | N. Kaplenko | 2 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
12 | A. Suchkov | 2 | MED | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
13 | V. Krolik | 2 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
14 | I. Sviridenko | 2 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
15 | T. Melnichenko | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
16 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
17 | A. Sokolovskiy | 2 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
18 | S. Penchuk | 2 | MED | Minsk | ||
19 | S. Rusak | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
20 | O. Omirtayev | 2 | DEL | Slutsk |