|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Argentino Merlo | x-x | Dock Sud | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Arg. Quilmes | x-x | Acassuso | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Cañuelas | x-x | Laferrere | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Comunicaciones | x-x | UAI Urquiza | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dep. Armenio | x-x | San Martín Burzaco | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Midland | x-x | Sacachispas | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Fénix Bs As | x-x | Excursionistas | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Liniers | x-x | Colegiales | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Los Andes | x-x | Deportivo Merlo | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sportivo Italiano | x-x | Flandria | más información 1 |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa Dálmine | x-x | Villa San Carlos | más información 1 |
Series Finales : Acassuso |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Barrios | 6 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
2 | N. Toloza | 6 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
3 | D. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
4 | J. Barbieri | 5 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
5 | M. Tunessi | 4 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | Facundo Lando | 4 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
7 | U. Ojeda | 4 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
8 | C. Cuenca | 4 | DEL | Flandria | ||
9 | O. Padovani | 4 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
10 | T. Jerez | 4 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
11 | S. Prim | 3 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
12 | N. Miracco | 3 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
13 | L. Puig | 3 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
14 | F. Haberkorn | 3 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
15 | M. Linas | 3 | DEL | Liniers | ||
16 | L. López | 3 | MED | Los Andes | ||
17 | G. Gómez | 3 | DEL | Midland | ||
18 | Y. García | 3 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
19 | Bruno Báez | 3 | DEL | Cañuelas | ||
20 | M. Landáburu | 3 | DEL | Argentino Merlo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Coronel | 6 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
2 | M. Bazán | 6 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
3 | E. Ortiz | 6 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
4 | L. Vallejo | 6 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
5 | R. Lugo | 5 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
6 | G. Iñiguez | 5 | MED | Laferrere | ||
7 | F. Slezack | 5 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
8 | M. Puch | 5 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
9 | N. Sica | 5 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
10 | L. López | 5 | MED | Los Andes | ||
11 | L. Monti | 5 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12 | A. Stringa | 5 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
13 | G. Aguirre | 5 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
14 | Valentín Matlis | 5 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
15 | H. Igarzábal | 5 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
16 | G. Viglino | 5 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
17 | C. Peralta | 5 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
18 | M. Arango | 5 | DEF | Midland | ||
19 | Nicolas Frias | 5 | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
20 | O. Pacheco | 5 | DEL | Liniers |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Slezack | 2 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
2 | N. Velazco | 2 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
3 | H. Igarzábal | 2 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
4 | R. Lugo | 1 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
5 | N. Miracco | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
6 | A. Ávalos | 1 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
7 | E. Cohen | 1 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
8 | G. Cao | 1 | POR | Villa San Carlos | ||
9 | A. Lugones | 1 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
10 | L. Muller | 1 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
11 | J. Zárate | 1 | DEL | Flandria | ||
12 | E. Ortiz | 1 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
13 | C. Ordoñez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Armenio | ||
14 | F. Arébalo | 1 | DEF | Laferrere | ||
15 | E. Cuevas | 1 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
16 | G. Miceli | 1 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
17 | G. Gómez | 1 | DEL | Midland | ||
18 | N. Digiano | 1 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
19 | A. Barquett | 1 | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
20 | L. Laborda | 1 | MED | Comunicaciones |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Toloza | 17 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | L. Barrios | 16 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
3 | J. Villagra | 16 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
4 | J. Sánchez | 16 | DEL | Midland | ||
5 | A. Vázquez | 15 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | L. Puig | 15 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
7 | F. Romero | 15 | DEL | Liniers | ||
8 | M. Sagristiani | 14 | MED | Flandria | ||
9 | M. Aguirre | 14 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
10 | E. Cuevas | 14 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
11 | U. Ojeda | 14 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
12 | A. Cabrera | 14 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
13 | J. Cristaldo | 14 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
14 | B. Mariani | 14 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
15 | L. Marra | 14 | MED | Colegiales | ||
16 | F. Haberkorn | 13 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
17 | Diego Castañeda | 13 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
18 | A. Espeche | 13 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
19 | J. Roth | 13 | MED | San Martín Burzaco | ||
20 | N. Morro | 13 | MED | Dock Sud |