Series Finales : Chacarita, Def. Belgrano | |
Playoff Ascenso : Argentino, Martín Tucumán, Martín Juan, Talleres, Quilmes, Arsenal Sarandí, Gimnasia y Tiro, Colón, Atlanta, Atlético Mitre, Aldosivi, Temperley | |
Playoff Descenso : Racing Córdoba, Almirante Brown | |
Descenso : Dep. Maipú, Deportivo Madryn |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Nasta | 5 | DEL | Racing Córdoba | ||
2 | A. Lavezzi | 5 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
3 | Facundo Castro | 4 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
4 | C. Salto | 4 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
5 | J. Barreto | 4 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
6 | Nazareno Funez | 4 | DEL | Atletico Rafaela | ||
7 | T. González | 4 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
8 | M. Fernández | 3 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
9 | F. Gonzalez | 3 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
10 | F. Jourdan | 3 | DEF | Colón | ||
11 | M. Casa | 3 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
12 | O. Belinetz | 3 | DEL | Alvarado | ||
13 | A. Rodriguez | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
14 | L. Belleggia | 3 | MED | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
15 | I. Lago | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
16 | E. Aguirre | 3 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
17 | M. Viguet | 3 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
18 | J. Mendoza | 3 | DEL | Almagro | ||
19 | A. Colazo | 3 | MED | Aldosivi | ||
20 | J. Dellarossa | 3 | MED | Chaco For Ever |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Emiliano Griffa | 5 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
2 | Marcelo Esponda | 5 | MED | Aldosivi | ||
3 | M. Coronel | 4 | DEF | All Boys | ||
4 | S. Gallucci-Otero | 4 | MED | All Boys | ||
5 | L. Jerez Silva | 4 | MED | Almagro | ||
6 | I. Ramírez | 4 | MED | Quilmes | ||
7 | N. Basualdo | 4 | DEF | Almagro | ||
8 | M. Ortigoza | 4 | DEF | Def. Unidos | ||
9 | R. Arciero | 4 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
10 | B. Nasta | 4 | DEL | Racing Córdoba | ||
11 | Nicolás Ortíz | 4 | DEF | Alvarado | ||
12 | B. Sosa | 4 | DEF | Patronato | ||
13 | J. Orellana | 4 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
14 | J. Requena | 4 | MED | Atlanta | ||
15 | A. Benítez | 4 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
16 | S. Briñone | 4 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
17 | N. Watson | 4 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
18 | R. González | 4 | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
19 | Matías Lugo | 4 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
20 | A. Bustos | 4 | MED | Racing Córdoba |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Briñone | 2 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
2 | R. Riquelme | 2 | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
3 | I. Sanabria | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
4 | J. Blanco | 1 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
5 | L. Jerez Silva | 1 | MED | Almagro | ||
6 | G. Bettini | 1 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
7 | G. Díaz | 1 | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
8 | I. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Quilmes | ||
9 | B. Machuca | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
10 | N. Basualdo | 1 | DEF | Almagro | ||
11 | A. Cháves | 1 | DEL | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
12 | A. Sánchez | 1 | POR | Atlanta | ||
13 | J. Zules | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
14 | J. Arias | 1 | DEL | San Martín Tucumán | ||
15 | E. Franco | 1 | MED | San Telmo | ||
16 | F. Antonini | 1 | MED | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
17 | Nicolás Ortíz | 1 | DEF | Alvarado | ||
18 | H. Gonzalez | 1 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
19 | I. Carruega | 1 | MED | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
20 | D. Abello | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Aguirre | 4 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
2 | P. Ruiz | 3 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
3 | A. Martínez | 2 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
4 | W. Busse | 2 | MED | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
5 | N. Álvarez | 2 | DEF | Tristán Suárez | ||
6 | F. Jourdan | 2 | DEF | Colón | ||
7 | L. Baldunciel | 2 | DEL | Temperley | ||
8 | M. Ortigoza | 2 | DEF | Def. Unidos | ||
9 | N. Solis | 2 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
10 | G. Gonzalez | 2 | MED | Deportivo Morón | ||
11 | B. Mieres | 2 | DEF | Atlético Mitre SdE | ||
12 | N. Gómez | 2 | MED | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
13 | L. Parisi | 2 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
14 | I. Lago | 2 | DEL | Colón | ||
15 | F. Quiroz | 2 | DEF | Atletico Rafaela | ||
16 | A. Benítez | 2 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
17 | N. Banegas | 2 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
18 | A. Fernández | 2 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
19 | N. Laméndola | 2 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
20 | Alexis Sabella | 2 | MED | Colón |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Benítez | 14 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
2 | A. Fernández | 14 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
3 | Pitu | 13 | MED | Patronato | ||
4 | Elías Torres | 13 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
5 | E. Aguirre | 13 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
6 | L. Belleggia | 13 | MED | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
7 | F. Gonzalez | 12 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
8 | Facundo Castro | 12 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
9 | F. Jourdan | 12 | DEF | Colón | ||
10 | A. Rodriguez | 12 | DEL | Colón | ||
11 | A. Paz | 12 | MED | Nueva Chicago | ||
12 | M. Galeano | 12 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
13 | M. Casa | 12 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
14 | M. Gutiérrez | 12 | MED | San Martín San Juan | ||
15 | J. Mendoza | 12 | DEL | Almagro | ||
16 | Emiliano Griffa | 12 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
17 | L. Albertengo | 11 | DEL | Atletico Rafaela | ||
18 | R. Blanco | 11 | MED | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
19 | F. Montero | 11 | MED | Dep. Maipú | ||
20 | F. Brandán | 11 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors |