|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Yenisey |
06:00
|
FK Khimki | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
12:00
|
Sokol Saratov | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Tula |
14:00
|
Tyumen | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
14:00
|
Leningradets | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Moscow |
14:00
|
KamAZ | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Rodina Moskva |
17:30
|
Volgar Astrakhan | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
16:00
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Neftekhimik |
16:30
|
Akron Tolyatti | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
PFC Kuban Krasnodar |
16:00
|
Dynamo Makhachkala | más información ... |
Ascenso : FK Khimki, Akron Tolyatti | |
Playoff Ascenso : Arsenal Tula, Dynamo | |
Descenso : Leningradets, Sokol Saratov, Volgar Astrakhan, Kuban Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Timoshenko | 13 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
2 | J. Okoronkwo | 13 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
3 | I. Mashukov | 10 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
4 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 8 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
5 | Igor Andreev | 8 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
6 | A. Eldarushev | 7 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
7 | Serder Serderov | 6 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
8 | K. Khosonov | 6 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
9 | A. Lomakin | 6 | MED | Yenisey | ||
10 | D. Samoilov | 6 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
11 | Andrey Okladnikov | 6 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
12 | A. Kilin | 5 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
13 | A. Gordyushenko | 5 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
14 | A. Antonov | 5 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
15 | S. Aliev | 5 | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
16 | I. Porokhov | 5 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
17 | R. Netfullin | 4 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
18 | Andrés Ponce | 4 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
19 | V. Babaev | 4 | MED | Sokol Saratov | ||
20 | P. Kotov | 4 | DEF | Neftekhimik |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sergei Borodin | 8 | DEF | Torpedo Moscow | ||
2 | Pavel Gorelov | 8 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | Y. Reyna | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
4 | N. Kalugin | 7 | DEF | Leningradets | ||
5 | Z. Yusupov | 7 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
6 | A. Gyurdzhan | 7 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
7 | V. Paltsev | 7 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
8 | Boris Fartuna | 7 | MED | KamAZ | ||
9 | A. Gagloev | 6 | MED | KamAZ | ||
10 | V. Kichin | 6 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
11 | E. Sukhanov | 6 | MED | Leningradets | ||
12 | D. Korobov | 6 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
13 | V. Stezhko | 6 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
14 | N. Pechenkin | 6 | DEF | Tyumen | ||
15 | V. Bardybakhin | 6 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
16 | I. Temnikov | 5 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
17 | P. Golubović | 5 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
18 | Zaurbek Plijev | 5 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
19 | Y. Bavin | 5 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
20 | A. Semenov | 5 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Osipov | 1 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
2 | A. Gagloev | 1 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | R. Netfullin | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
4 | G. Ferreyra | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
5 | Zaurbek Plijev | 1 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
6 | Andrés Ponce | 1 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
7 | D. Fomin | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
8 | V. Kichin | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
9 | S. Kachmazov | 1 | DEF | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
10 | D. Ternovskiy | 1 | POR | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
11 | A. Sokol | 1 | DEF | Rodina Moskva | ||
12 | K. Khosonov | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
13 | E. Staver | 1 | POR | Yenisey | ||
14 | D. Lesnikov | 1 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
15 | A. Semenov | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
16 | I. Gorbunov | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
17 | Vladimir Moskvichev | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
18 | E. Tatarinov | 1 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
19 | N. Giorgobiani | 1 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
20 | N. Pechenkin | 1 | DEF | Tyumen |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Magomedov | 6 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
2 | N. Glushkov | 5 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
3 | E. Ivanov | 5 | MED | Yenisey | ||
4 | Andrey Okladnikov | 5 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
5 | I. Petrov | 4 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
6 | A. Lomakin | 4 | MED | Yenisey | ||
7 | S. Abdullahi | 4 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
8 | A. Malakhov | 4 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
9 | Vladislav Galkin | 4 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
10 | I. Porokhov | 4 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
11 | Egas Cacintura | 4 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
12 | S. Tkachev | 3 | MED | Arsenal Tula | ||
13 | A. Gagloev | 3 | MED | KamAZ | ||
14 | A. Chochiev | 3 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
15 | V. Levin | 3 | MED | Arsenal Tula | ||
16 | A. Abramov | 3 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
17 | M. Sultonov | 3 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
18 | D. Klenkin | 3 | MED | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
19 | A. Gordyushenko | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
20 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 3 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | I. Timoshenko | 34 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
2 | I. Mashukov | 33 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
3 | Boris Fartuna | 33 | MED | KamAZ | ||
4 | Andrey Okladnikov | 32 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
5 | A. Eldarushev | 32 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
6 | B. Magomedov | 30 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
7 | I. Porokhov | 30 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
8 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 30 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
9 | A. Kotik | 29 | DEL | Neftekhimik | ||
10 | J. Okoronkwo | 28 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
11 | Vladislav Galkin | 28 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
12 | A. Kalmykov | 28 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
13 | S. Aliev | 28 | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
14 | B. Gurtsiyev | 28 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
15 | Andrés Ponce | 28 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
16 | E. Tatarinov | 27 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
17 | Vitali Shitov | 27 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
18 | Ruslan Apekov | 26 | DEL | Leningradets | ||
19 | Ruslan Apekov | 26 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
20 | V. Tsarukyan | 26 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz |