Ascenso : Landskrona BoIS, Osters IF | |
Playoff Ascenso : IK Brage | |
Playoff Descenso : Sandvikens IF, Gefle | |
Descenso : Örgryte, Orebro SK |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Abdulla | 4 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
3 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | J. Hjelte | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
5 | A. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
6 | R. Book | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
7 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
8 | Johan Arvidsson | 2 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
9 | Frederik Ihler | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
10 | Isak Bjerkebo | 2 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
11 | C. Kabuye | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
12 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
13 | K. Holmberg | 1 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
14 | L. Kalludra | 1 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
15 | F. Björkén | 1 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
16 | V. Rodic | 1 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
17 | W. Loeper | 1 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
18 | A. Morfelt | 1 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
19 | M. Burman | 1 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
20 | O. Edlund | 1 | MED | Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Zackrisson | 2 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
2 | A. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
3 | M. Diaby | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
4 | N. Moro | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
5 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
6 | E. Mccue | 2 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
7 | I. Dahlqvist | 2 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
8 | F. Bohman | 2 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
9 | S. Karim | 2 | MED | Trelleborgs FF | ||
10 | C. Kabuye | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
11 | Benjamin Örn | 2 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
12 | Aulon Bitiqi | 2 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
13 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
14 | Simon Kroon | 1 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
15 | A. Faltsetas | 1 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
16 | M. Moënza | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
18 | L. Kalludra | 1 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
19 | A. Mohideen | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
20 | F. Björkén | 1 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
2 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmen | 3 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
3 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
4 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
5 | Vincent Sundberg | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | Anton Kurochkin | 2 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
7 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
8 | Iu Ranera | 1 | MED | Gefle | ||
9 | A. Mohideen | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | D. Paulson | 1 | MED | Örgryte | ||
11 | L. Englund | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
12 | Pierre Larsen | 1 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
13 | G. Nordh | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
14 | D. Krezic | 1 | DEF | IK Oddevold | ||
15 | W. Loeper | 1 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
16 | F. Martinsson | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | D. Seger | 1 | MED | Osters IF | ||
18 | A. Al Hamlawi | 1 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
19 | P. Jonsson | 1 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
20 | Amel Mujanic | 1 | MED | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. Kabuye | 6 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
2 | A. Aliev | 6 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
3 | P. Abdulla | 6 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
4 | A. Culum | 6 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
5 | Frederik Ihler | 6 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | L. Shlimon | 5 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
7 | T. Silverholt | 5 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
8 | Aulon Bitiqi | 5 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
9 | R. Book | 5 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | P. Engblom | 5 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
11 | Anton Kurochkin | 5 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
12 | K. Holmen | 5 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
13 | A. Yakoub | 5 | DEL | Gefle | ||
14 | Vincent Sundberg | 5 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
15 | K. Asare | 5 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
16 | K. Nyarko | 5 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
17 | A. Mohideen | 5 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
18 | A. Morfelt | 5 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
19 | Johan Arvidsson | 5 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
20 | F. Björkén | 5 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF |