1
Sportivo
13
6
4
1
1
13
7
VICTORIA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Independiente de B.
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Fernández
6
La Costanera
2
VICTORIA
Sportivo Fernández
1
Unión Santiago
0
DERROTA
Independiente de B.
1
Sportivo Fernández
0
VICTORIA
La Costanera
2
Sportivo Fernández
3
2
Unión Santiago
10
6
3
1
2
15
7
VICTORIA
La Costanera
0
Unión Santiago
1
DERROTA
Independiente de B.
4
Unión Santiago
3
DERROTA
Sportivo Fernández
1
Unión Santiago
0
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
7
La Costanera
0
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
3
Independiente de B.
1
3
Independiente
8
6
2
2
2
9
10
DERROTA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Independiente de B.
1
VICTORIA
Independiente de B.
4
Unión Santiago
3
EMPATE
La Costanera
0
Independiente de B.
0
VICTORIA
Independiente de B.
1
Sportivo Fernández
0
DERROTA
Unión Santiago
3
Independiente de B.
1
4
La Costanera
2
6
0
2
4
6
19
DERROTA
La Costanera
0
Unión Santiago
1
DERROTA
Sportivo Fernández
6
La Costanera
2
EMPATE
La Costanera
0
Independiente de B.
0
DERROTA
Unión Santiago
7
La Costanera
0
DERROTA
La Costanera
2
Sportivo Fernández
3
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Vélez Ramón
14
6
4
2
0
14
3
EMPATE
Atlético La Quemad.
0
Vélez de San Ramón
0
VICTORIA
Talleres De Nueva.
1
Vélez de San Ramón
3
EMPATE
Tintina
0
Vélez de San Ramón
0
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
6
Atlético La Quemad.
0
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
3
Talleres De Nueva.
1
2
Atlético
8
6
2
2
2
7
11
EMPATE
Atlético La Quemad.
0
Vélez de San Ramón
0
DERROTA
Tintina
2
Atlético La Quemad.
1
EMPATE
Atlético La Quemad.
0
Talleres De Nueva.
0
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
6
Atlético La Quemad.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético La Quemad.
3
Tintina
1
3
Talleres Nueva.
5
6
1
2
3
10
13
EMPATE
Tintina
3
Talleres De Nueva.
3
DERROTA
Talleres De Nueva.
1
Vélez de San Ramón
3
EMPATE
Atlético La Quemad.
0
Talleres De Nueva.
0
VICTORIA
Talleres De Nueva.
3
Tintina
1
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
3
Talleres De Nueva.
1
4
Tintina
5
6
1
2
3
8
12
EMPATE
Tintina
3
Talleres De Nueva.
3
VICTORIA
Tintina
2
Atlético La Quemad.
1
EMPATE
Tintina
0
Vélez de San Ramón
0
DERROTA
Talleres De Nueva.
3
Tintina
1
DERROTA
Atlético La Quemad.
3
Tintina
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lorenzo Alem
10
4
3
1
0
7
2
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Alem
1
Instituto Tráfico
0
VICTORIA
Unión Sportiva De.
1
San Lorenzo Alem
4
EMPATE
Instituto Tráfico
0
San Lorenzo Alem
0
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Alem
2
Unión Sportiva De.
1
2
Instituto
4
4
1
1
2
6
7
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Alem
1
Instituto Tráfico
0
VICTORIA
Instituto Tráfico
4
Unión Sportiva De.
2
EMPATE
Instituto Tráfico
0
San Lorenzo Alem
0
DERROTA
Unión Sportiva De.
4
Instituto Tráfico
2
3
Unión Sportiva
3
4
1
0
3
8
12
DERROTA
Unión Sportiva De.
1
San Lorenzo Alem
4
DERROTA
Instituto Tráfico
4
Unión Sportiva De.
2
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Alem
2
Unión Sportiva De.
1
VICTORIA
Unión Sportiva De.
4
Instituto Tráfico
2
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Martín Bañado
8
4
2
2
0
7
4
EMPATE
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
1
San Martín De El B.
1
VICTORIA
San Martín De El B.
2
Atlético Policial
1
VICTORIA
San Martín De El B.
3
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Policial
1
San Martín De El B.
1
2
Atlético
5
4
1
2
1
8
6
VICTORIA
Atlético Policial
4
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
1
DERROTA
San Martín De El B.
2
Atlético Policial
1
EMPATE
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
2
Atlético Policial
2
EMPATE
Atlético Policial
1
San Martín De El B.
1
3
Dep. Bañado Ova.
2
4
0
2
2
5
10
EMPATE
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
1
San Martín De El B.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Policial
4
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
1
DERROTA
San Martín De El B.
3
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
1
EMPATE
Dep. Bañado de Ova.
2
Atlético Policial
2
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lorenzo Pomán
7
4
2
1
1
4
2
DERROTA
Tiro Federal y Gim.
1
San Lorenzo De Pom.
0
EMPATE
San Lorenzo De Pom.
1
Peñarol De Belén
1
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo De Pom.
1
Tiro Federal y Gim.
0
VICTORIA
Peñarol De Belén
0
San Lorenzo De Pom.
2
2
Tiro Federal Gi.
6
3
2
0
1
3
1
VICTORIA
Tiro Federal y Gim.
1
San Lorenzo De Pom.
0
DERROTA
San Lorenzo De Pom.
1
Tiro Federal y Gim.
0
VICTORIA
Tiro Federal y Gim.
2
Peñarol De Belén
0
3
Peñarol Belén
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
EMPATE
San Lorenzo De Pom.
1
Peñarol De Belén
1
DERROTA
Tiro Federal y Gim.
2
Peñarol De Belén
0
DERROTA
Peñarol De Belén
0
San Lorenzo De Pom.
2
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Martín Villa Un.
10
6
2
4
0
8
5
EMPATE
Los Andes De Los S.
1
San Martín De Vill.
1
EMPATE
San Buenaventura
0
San Martín De Vill.
0
EMPATE
Federación Agraria.
1
San Martín De Vill.
1
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
3
Los Andes De Los S.
2
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
3
San Buenaventura
1
2
Andes Sarmiento
9
6
2
3
1
13
8
EMPATE
Los Andes De Los S.
1
San Martín De Vill.
1
EMPATE
Federación Agraria.
1
Los Andes De Los S.
1
VICTORIA
Los Andes De Los S.
3
San Buenaventura
1
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
3
Los Andes De Los S.
2
VICTORIA
Los Andes De Los S.
4
Federación Agraria.
0
3
Buenaventura
6
6
1
3
2
9
11
EMPATE
Federación Agraria.
2
San Buenaventura
2
EMPATE
San Buenaventura
0
San Martín De Vill.
0
DERROTA
Los Andes De Los S.
3
San Buenaventura
1
VICTORIA
San Buenaventura
3
Federación Agraria.
1
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
3
San Buenaventura
1
4
Federación
4
6
0
4
2
5
11
EMPATE
Federación Agraria.
2
San Buenaventura
2
EMPATE
Federación Agraria.
1
Los Andes De Los S.
1
EMPATE
Federación Agraria.
1
San Martín De Vill.
1
DERROTA
San Buenaventura
3
Federación Agraria.
1
DERROTA
Los Andes De Los S.
4
Federación Agraria.
0
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Andino
14
6
4
2
0
14
7
VICTORIA
Rioja Juniors
1
Andino
4
VICTORIA
Andino
3
Barrio Argentino
1
EMPATE
Américo Tesorieri
2
Andino
2
VICTORIA
Andino
1
Rioja Juniors
0
VICTORIA
Barrio Argentino
1
Andino
2
2
Américo
7
5
1
4
0
11
9
EMPATE
Andino
2
Américo Tesorieri
2
EMPATE
Rioja Juniors
2
Américo Tesorieri
2
EMPATE
Américo Tesorieri
2
Andino
2
VICTORIA
Barrio Argentino
1
Américo Tesorieri
3
EMPATE
Américo Tesorieri
2
Rioja Juniors
2
3
Rioja Juniors
4
6
0
4
2
7
11
DERROTA
Rioja Juniors
1
Andino
4
EMPATE
Rioja Juniors
2
Américo Tesorieri
2
EMPATE
Rioja Juniors
1
Barrio Argentino
1
DERROTA
Andino
1
Rioja Juniors
0
EMPATE
Américo Tesorieri
2
Rioja Juniors
2
4
Barrio Argentino
2
5
0
2
3
5
10
EMPATE
Barrio Argentino
1
Rioja Juniors
1
DERROTA
Andino
3
Barrio Argentino
1
EMPATE
Rioja Juniors
1
Barrio Argentino
1
DERROTA
Barrio Argentino
1
Américo Tesorieri
3
DERROTA
Barrio Argentino
1
Andino
2
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Argentino
14
6
4
2
0
13
2
VICTORIA
Independiente De C.
0
Argentino Peñarol
2
VICTORIA
Argentino Peñarol
2
Sportivo Colonia T.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Comercio
0
Argentino Peñarol
0
VICTORIA
Argentino Peñarol
7
Independiente De C.
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Colonia T.
1
Argentino Peñarol
2
2
Sportivo Colonia
10
6
3
1
2
15
11
EMPATE
Deportivo Comercio
2
Sportivo Colonia T.
2
DERROTA
Argentino Peñarol
2
Sportivo Colonia T.
1
VICTORIA
Independiente De C.
3
Sportivo Colonia T.
4
VICTORIA
Sportivo Colonia T.
2
Deportivo Comercio
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Colonia T.
1
Argentino Peñarol
2
3
Deportivo
9
6
2
3
1
6
6
EMPATE
Deportivo Comercio
2
Sportivo Colonia T.
2
VICTORIA
Independiente De C.
0
Deportivo Comercio
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Comercio
0
Argentino Peñarol
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Colonia T.
2
Deportivo Comercio
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Comercio
3
Independiente De C.
2
4
Independiente
0
6
0
0
6
7
22
DERROTA
Independiente De C.
0
Argentino Peñarol
2
DERROTA
Independiente De C.
0
Deportivo Comercio
1
DERROTA
Independiente De C.
3
Sportivo Colonia T.
4
DERROTA
Argentino Peñarol
7
Independiente De C.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Comercio
3
Independiente De C.
2
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Belgrano Vicuña
11
6
3
2
1
12
7
VICTORIA
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
3
Atlético Río Terce.
1
DERROTA
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
0
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
EMPATE
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
1
CSyB Atenas
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Río Terce.
0
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
3
VICTORIA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
3
2
CSyB Atenas
9
6
2
3
1
11
10
DERROTA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
5
CSyB Atenas
1
EMPATE
Atlético Río Terce.
1
CSyB Atenas
1
EMPATE
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
1
CSyB Atenas
1
VICTORIA
CSyB Atenas
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
VICTORIA
CSyB Atenas
4
Atlético Río Terce.
1
3
Sportivo Julio
7
6
2
1
3
10
10
VICTORIA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
5
CSyB Atenas
1
VICTORIA
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
0
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
EMPATE
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
Atlético Río Terce.
1
DERROTA
CSyB Atenas
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
3
4
Atlético Río Te.
5
6
1
2
3
7
13
DERROTA
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
3
Atlético Río Terce.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Río Terce.
1
CSyB Atenas
1
EMPATE
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
Atlético Río Terce.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Río Terce.
0
Belgrano Vicuña Ma.
3
DERROTA
CSyB Atenas
4
Atlético Río Terce.
1
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Racing Córdoba
16
6
5
1
0
13
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
0
Racing Córdoba
1
VICTORIA
Racing Córdoba
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
VICTORIA
9 De Julio Olímpic.
0
Racing Córdoba
2
EMPATE
Racing Córdoba
2
Atlético Las Palma.
2
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
Racing Córdoba
2
2
Atlético Palmas
9
6
2
3
1
8
6
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
0
Racing Córdoba
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
2
9 De Julio Olímpic.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
1
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
EMPATE
Racing Córdoba
2
Atlético Las Palma.
2
EMPATE
9 De Julio Olímpic.
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
3
Julio Olímpico
4
6
1
1
4
5
10
DERROTA
9 De Julio Olímpic.
0
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
2
9 De Julio Olímpic.
0
DERROTA
9 De Julio Olímpic.
0
Racing Córdoba
2
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
9 De Julio Olímpic.
4
EMPATE
9 De Julio Olímpic.
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
4
Julio Morteros
4
6
1
1
4
3
11
VICTORIA
9 De Julio Olímpic.
0
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
DERROTA
Racing Córdoba
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
1
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
9 De Julio Olímpic.
4
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
Racing Córdoba
2
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético Bell
11
6
3
2
1
11
4
VICTORIA
Uniiversitario De.
0
Atlético Bell
2
VICTORIA
Newbery y Everton
0
Atlético Bell
5
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
1
Atlético Bell
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Bell
2
Uniiversitario De.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Bell
1
Newbery y Everton
1
2
Sarmiento Leones
10
6
3
1
2
7
6
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
2
Newbery y Everton
1
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
0
Uniiversitario De.
1
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
1
Atlético Bell
0
VICTORIA
Newbery y Everton
1
Sarmiento Leones
2
DERROTA
Uniiversitario De.
2
Sarmiento Leones
1
3
Uniiversitario
9
6
3
0
3
7
8
DERROTA
Uniiversitario De.
0
Atlético Bell
2
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
0
Uniiversitario De.
1
VICTORIA
Uniiversitario De.
3
Newbery y Everton
2
DERROTA
Atlético Bell
2
Uniiversitario De.
1
VICTORIA
Uniiversitario De.
2
Sarmiento Leones
1
4
Newbery Everton
4
6
1
1
4
6
13
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
2
Newbery y Everton
1
DERROTA
Newbery y Everton
0
Atlético Bell
5
DERROTA
Uniiversitario De.
3
Newbery y Everton
2
DERROTA
Newbery y Everton
1
Sarmiento Leones
2
EMPATE
Atlético Bell
1
Newbery y Everton
1
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
General Juniors
10
6
3
1
2
13
5
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
1
Unión De Oncativo
2
EMPATE
Defensores De Pila.
1
General Paz Junior.
1
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
0
Juventud Agrario
1
VICTORIA
Unión De Oncativo
0
General Paz Junior.
1
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
7
Defensores De Pila.
0
2
Unión Oncativo
10
6
3
1
2
16
13
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
1
Unión De Oncativo
2
VICTORIA
Juventud Agrario
1
Unión De Oncativo
3
VICTORIA
Defensores De Pila.
1
Unión De Oncativo
3
DERROTA
Unión De Oncativo
0
General Paz Junior.
1
EMPATE
Unión De Oncativo
2
Juventud Agrario
2
3
Juventud Agrario
10
6
3
1
2
11
10
VICTORIA
Defensores De Pila.
1
Juventud Agrario
2
DERROTA
Juventud Agrario
1
Unión De Oncativo
3
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
0
Juventud Agrario
1
VICTORIA
Juventud Agrario
4
Defensores De Pila.
1
EMPATE
Unión De Oncativo
2
Juventud Agrario
2
4
Defensores Pilar
4
6
1
1
4
11
23
DERROTA
Defensores De Pila.
1
Juventud Agrario
2
EMPATE
Defensores De Pila.
1
General Paz Junior.
1
DERROTA
Defensores De Pila.
1
Unión De Oncativo
3
DERROTA
Juventud Agrario
4
Defensores De Pila.
1
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
7
Defensores De Pila.
0