Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 24 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Olympique Marseille |
2 - 2
|
Nice | 245 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN, LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Libertad |
02:30
|
River Plate | 117 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Mie 24 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Atalanta |
4 - 1
|
Fiorentina | 350 INFO | |
DAZN, DAZN 3 | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Bolívar |
02:30
|
Flamengo | 108 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Nacional |
2 - 1
|
Deportivo Táchira | 154 INFO | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Independiente del Valle |
02:30
|
Palmeiras | 66 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Coquimbo Unido |
1 - 2
|
Racing Club | 324 INFO | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Danubio |
0 - 1
|
Athletico Paranaense | 231 INFO | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Mie 24 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Ajax |
2 - 2
|
Excelsior | 294 INFO | |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
RB Bragantino |
02:00
|
Sportivo Luqueño | 41 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Real Tomayapo |
02:30
|
Belgrano | 52 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Rayo Zuliano |
04:00
|
Sportivo Ameliano | 36 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Mie 24 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Coventry City |
2 - 3
|
Hull City | 150 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 18:45 Finalizado |
Twente |
3 - 1
|
Almere City | 146 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Zenit |
0 - 2
|
Rubin Kazán | 234 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Aris Thessaloniki |
1 - 1
|
Olympiacos Piraeus | 351 INFO |
Partidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 21:00 |
Manchester City | 58 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Huachipato | 0-0 |
The Strongest | 873 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Botafogo | 3-1 |
Universitario | 836 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Independiente | 02:30 |
Palmeiras | 65 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Nacional | 2-1 |
Deportivo Táchira | 154 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Libertad | 02:30 |
River Plate | 115 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:45 |
Heerenveen | 18:45 |
PSV | 19 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 21:00 |
Feyenoord | 6 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Real Tomayapo | 02:30 |
Belgrano | 52 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Danubio | 0-1 |
Athletico | 231 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Rayo Zuliano | 04:00 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 36 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 90' |
Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 |
Racing Club | 311 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
RB Bragantino | 02:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño | 41 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 15:00 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 |
Fakel | 17:15 |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 19:30 |
Sochi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
CSKA Moskva | 19:30 |
Spartak Moskva | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Córdoba CF B | 19:00 |
Ciudad de Lucena | 8 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Halmstads | 19:00 |
Hammarby IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Västerås SK | 19:00 |
Mjällby AIF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Kalmar FF | 19:00 |
GAIS | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF | 19:00 |
Malmö FF | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
IFK Norrköping | 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
Leones | 02:00 |
Deportivo Pereira | 20 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Santa Fe | 02:30 |
Internacional | 14 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:45 |
UTA Arad | 15:45 |
Oțelul Galați | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hermannstadt | 18:00 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Universitatea | 20:45 |
CFR Cluj | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:15 |
Columbus Crew | 02:15 |
Monterrey | 22 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
Celaya | 03:00 |
CD Tapatío | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 05:05 |
CA La Paz | 05:05 |
Venados FC | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
União de Leiria | 19:00 |
Penafiel | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Oppsal | 17:00 |
Valerenga IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Eik Tønsberg | 18:00 |
Fredrikstad | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hønefoss | 18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Comunicaciones | 04:00 |
Cobán Imperial | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 90' |
Colima | 1-0 |
Mexicali FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:30 |
Toronto FC | 03:30 |
Simcoe County Rov. | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 89' |
Pachuca Premier | 3-0 |
Aguacateros | 6 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
FC Santiago | 03:00 |
CLUB CDM | 2 |
Dom 28 Abr 00:01 |
CLUB CDM | 00:01 |
FC Santiago | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Municipal Liberia | 04:00 |
San Carlos | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Fayha | 17:00 |
Al-Tai SC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Wehda | 20:00 |
Al-Hazem SC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Riyadh SC | 20:00 |
Al-Ahli SFC | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
FC Buzău | 18:00 |
CS Hunedoara | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Kirchheimer SC | 20:00 |
Kirchanschöring | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
CD Cártama | 21:00 |
Marbella Balompié | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Isla Cristina | 20:30 |
Beas CF | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:30 |
Juan Grande | 21:30 |
Cerruda | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
El Campello | 20:45 |
Atlético Catral | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Sporting Carbajosa | 21:00 |
Carbajosa Sagrada | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
NS Mura | 20:00 |
NK Rogaška | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
SV TEC Tiel | 20:00 |
HV & CV Quick | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:00 Descanso |
Aparecidense | 1-0 |
Sampaio Correa | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Motor Lublin | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Termalica | 18:00 |
Odra Opole | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
GKS Katowice | 20:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:15 |
Poblense B | 20:15 |
Consell B | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Cf Cullar | 19:00 |
CF Motril B | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Betxi | 21:00 |
CF Torreblanca | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
CD Cheste | 20:30 |
San Marcelino B | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 Aplazado |
Zafranar A | Racing Lliria CF | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Rafal | 20:30 |
CD Montesinos A | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Bristol Manor Farm | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Sant Feliu Codines | 21:00 |
Ripollet | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.