Partidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 83' |
Huachipato | 0-0 |
The Strongest | 662 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 82' |
Botafogo | 2-0 |
Universitario | 730 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Independiente | 02:30 |
Palmeiras | 63 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 82' |
Nacional | 2-1 |
Deportivo Táchira | 133 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Libertad | 02:30 |
River Plate | 112 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Real Tomayapo | 02:30 |
Belgrano | 49 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 84' |
Danubio | 0-1 |
Athletico | 169 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Rayo Zuliano | 04:00 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 35 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 80' |
Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 |
Racing Club | 291 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
RB Bragantino | 02:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño | 36 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
Leones | 02:00 |
Deportivo Pereira | 19 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
Santa Fe | 02:30 |
Internacional | 13 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:15 |
Columbus Crew | 02:15 |
Monterrey | 22 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
Celaya | 03:00 |
CD Tapatío | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 05:05 |
CA La Paz | 05:05 |
Venados FC | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Comunicaciones | 04:00 |
Cobán Imperial | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 76' |
Colima | 1-0 |
Mexicali FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:30 |
Toronto FC | 03:30 |
Simcoe County Rov. | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 75' |
Pachuca Premier | 2-0 |
Aguacateros | 6 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
FC Santiago | 03:00 |
CLUB CDM | 2 |
Dom 28 Abr 00:01 |
CLUB CDM | 00:01 |
FC Santiago | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 04:00 |
Municipal Liberia | 04:00 |
San Carlos | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:00 En Juego 41' |
Aparecidense | 1-0 |
Sampaio Correa | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:15 En Juego 26' |
Olancho FC | 1-0 |
CDyS Vida | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:30 |
Lobos de la UPNFM | 03:30 |
CD Olimpia | 7 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
CD Ocotal | 03:00 |
Sport Sébaco | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
Orgánica | 03:00 |
Real Estelí | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 23:00 |
ART Jalapa | 23:00 |
UNAN Managua | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 22:30 |
Rio Branco Acre | 22:30 |
Humaitá | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:00 |
Alianza | 03:00 |
CD Dragon | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:30 |
Isidro Metapán | 03:30 |
Jocoro | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 03:30 |
Municipal Limeño | 03:30 |
L.A. Firpo | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 86' |
Central Cordoba | 1-0 |
Sarmiento II | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 83' |
Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 |
Tigre II | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
River Plate II | 20:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Newells Boys | 20:00 |
Estudiantes Plata | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Platense II | 20:00 |
Unión Santa | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
San Lorenzo II | 20:30 |
Deportivo Riestra | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:30 Descanso |
Grêmio Prudente | 1-1 |
Votuporanguense | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:01 En Juego 78' |
Veranópolis | 0-0 |
Esportivo BG | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:30 En Juego 49' |
União RS | 2-1 |
Gaúcho | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 00:30 En Juego 51' |
Passo Fundo | 0-0 |
GE Glória | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Cruzeiro RS | 20:00 |
Brasil Farroupilha | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
Leones del Norte | 02:00 |
San Antonio | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
Willikies | 02:00 |
Ottos Rangers | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 22:30 |
Unión Coclé | 22:30 |
Costa del Este | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:30 |
US Baie-Mahault | 02:30 |
CERFA | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:30 En Juego 7' |
Atlanta United II | 0-0 |
Chattanooga | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 02:00 |
Deportivo | 02:00 |
Ayacucho FC | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 22:00 |
Municipal Limeño | 22:00 |
Luis Ángel Firpo | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:00 |
CSC Cayenne | 01:00 |
SC Kourou | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 01:00 |
Academy Eagles | 01:00 |
Teachers | 0 |
- Al-Ain
- Al-Jazira
- Al Nasr Dubai
- Baniyas
- Al-Wahda
- Al-Wasl
- Sharjah FC
- Emirates Club
- Al Dhafra
- Al Ittihad Kalba
- Al Fujairah
- Hatta Club
- Dibba Al Fujairah
- Ajman
- Khorfakkan
- Dibba Al Hisn
- Al Dhaid
- Al Urooba
- Masafi
- Al Taawon SC
- Al Arabi SC
- Al Jazira Al Hamra
- Al Ramms
- Shabab Al Ahli Sub 13 B
- City FC
- Elite Falcons
- Al Fujairah Sub 17
- Al Wasl Sub 21
- Ajman Sub 17
- Al Dhaid Sub 19
- Al Bataeh Sub 15
- Al Orooba Sub 16
- Baniyas Sub 13
- Hatta Dubai Sub 13
- D-Gardens United
- Alnujoom FC
- Deba Al Hissin Sub 17
- Shabab Al Ahli Sub 21
- Al Nasr Sub 17
- Al Hamriya Sub 19
- Ras Al Khaimah Sub 15
- Khorfakkan Sub 16
- Al Wasl Sub 13 A
- Al Wasl Sub 13 B
- Madenat
- Royal FC
- Al Jazira Al Hamra Sub 17
- KhorFakkan Sub 21
- Al Ain Sub 17
- Ittihad Kalba Sub 19
- Al Sharjah Sub 15
- Al Ittihad Kalba Sub 16
- Al Wahda Sub 13
- Al Madam Sub 13
- Al Gharbia
- Fleetwood United
- Al Rams Sub 17
- Al Ittihad Kalba Sub 21
- Sharjah Sub 17
- Ras Al Khaimah Sub 19
- Baniyas Sub 15
- Al Nasr Sub 16
- Sharjah Sub 13 A
- Al Taawon Sub 13
- TFA Dubai
- Fursan Hispania
- Al Dhaid Sub 17
- Hatta Sub 21
- Al Wasl Sub 17
- KhorFakkan Sub 19
- Ajman Sub 15
- Al Wahda Sub 16
- Shabab Al Ahli Sub 13 A
- Masafi Sub 13
- Sporty
- Al-Ittifaq
- Al Arabi SC Sub 17
- Al Nasr Sub 21
- Al Jazira Sub 17
- Al Orooba Sub 19
- Al Jazira Sub 15
- Al Fujairah Sub 16
- Al Ain Sub 13
- Al Ain Sub 13 B
- Sporting Dubai
- Baynounah
- Al Wahda Sub 21
- Baniyas Sub 17
- Hatta Sub 19
- Al Taawon Sub 15
- Masafi Sub 16
- Al Jazira Sub 13 A
- Al Jazira Al Hamra Sub 13
- Arabian Falcons
- Laval United
- Al Sharjah Sub 21
- Hatta Sub 17
- Mleeha Sub 19
- Al Hamriyah Sub 15
- Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Sub 14
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.