Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 36' |
Västerås SK |
1 - 1
|
Mjällby AIF | 3 | |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 78' |
Hermannstadt |
2 - 0
|
Petrolul Ploiesti | 20 | |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 35' |
União de Leiria |
0 - 1
|
Penafiel | 11 | |
Vie 26 Abr 00:00 |
Cerro Porteño |
00:00
|
Fluminense | 74 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00
|
Feyenoord | 38 | |
Vie 26 Abr 00:00 |
Cobresal |
00:00
|
Talleres Córdoba | 42 Canales | |
Fox Sports, LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 |
Palestino |
02:00
|
Millonarios | 37 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 En Juego 6' |
CSKA Moskva |
0 - 0
|
Spartak Moskva | 8 | |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny |
19:30
|
Sochi | 6 | |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 |
Barcelona SC |
02:00
|
São Paulo | 36 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 Finalizado |
Fakel |
0 - 1
|
Krylia Sovetov | 63 INFO | |
Vie 26 Abr 00:00 |
Nacional |
00:00
|
Racing Montevideo | 20 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Vie 26 Abr 00:00 |
Metropolitanos |
00:00
|
Lanús | 17 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 Finalizado |
Ural Yekaterinburg |
0 - 1
|
FK Rostov | 99 INFO | |
Vie 26 Abr 02:00 |
Fortaleza EC |
02:00
|
Boca Juniors | 56 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 80' |
Hønefoss |
1 - 2
|
Sarpsborg 08 | 31 |
Partidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 21:00 |
Manchester City | 166 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:45 En Juego 38' |
Heerenveen | 0-4 |
PSV | 322 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 21:00 |
Feyenoord | 38 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 Finalizado |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 0-1 |
FK Rostov | 99 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 Finalizado |
Fakel | 0-1 |
Krylia Sovetov | 63 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 19:30 |
Sochi | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 En Juego 4' |
CSKA Moskva | 0-0 |
Spartak Moskva | 8 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 35' |
Djurgårdens IF | 0-0 |
Malmö FF | 45 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 35' |
IFK Norrköping | 0-1 |
IF Elfsborg | 9 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 34' |
Halmstads | 0-0 |
Hammarby IF | 9 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 34' |
Västerås SK | 1-1 |
Mjällby AIF | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 34' |
Kalmar FF | 0-1 |
GAIS | 13 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:45 Finalizado |
UTA Arad | 3-1 |
Oțelul Galați | 175 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 76' |
Hermannstadt | 2-0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 18 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Universitatea | 20:45 |
CFR Cluj | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 33' |
União de Leiria | 0-1 |
Penafiel | 11 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Oppsal | 0-4 |
Valerenga IF | 20 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 80' |
Eik Tønsberg | 2-4 |
Fredrikstad | 14 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 78' |
Hønefoss | 1-2 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 30 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 75' |
FC Buzău | 1-2 |
CS Hunedoara | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Panegialios | 3-1 |
PAS Korinthos | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Ialysos | 1-0 |
Kyanos Asteras Va. | 2 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Marko | 1-0 |
Afantou | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Ellas Syros | 4-0 |
PAO Vardas | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Kirchheimer SC | 20:00 |
Kirchanschöring | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
NS Mura | 20:00 |
NK Rogaška | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
SV TEC Tiel | 20:00 |
HV & CV Quick | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 77' |
Motor Lublin | 1-1 |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 72' |
Termalica | 0-1 |
Odra Opole | 7 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
GKS Katowice | 20:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Bristol Manor Farm | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 77' |
Fredericia | 2-1 |
Aalborg BK | 31 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Redcar Athletic | 20:30 |
Bishop Auckland | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Birtley Town | 20:30 |
Seaham Red Star | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Heaton Stannington | 20:30 |
Boro Rangers | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Barnoldswick Town | 20:45 |
Ramsbottom United | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Colne FC | 20:45 |
Charnock Richard | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Erith Town | 20:45 |
Snodland Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Arlesey Town | 20:45 |
Colney Heath | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Shefford Town Cam. | 20:45 |
Cockfosters | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Fareham Town | 20:45 |
Andover Street | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Blackfield Langley | 20:45 |
Sherborne Town | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
North Greenford U. | 20:45 |
Wokingham Emmbrook | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Reading City | 20:45 |
Hilltop | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Farnham Town | 20:45 |
Tooting Mitcham | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Horley Town | 20:45 |
Croydon Athletic | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Worcester City | 20:45 |
Hereford Lads Club | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Northwich Victoria | 20:45 |
Uttoxeter Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Árbær | 0-3 |
Fram | 3 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Höttur / Huginn | 0-1 |
Fylkir | 0 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Haukar | 2-4 |
Vestri | 4 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
ÍBV | 1-2 |
Grindavík | 3 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
ÍA Akranes | 3-0 |
Tindastoll | 0 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Afturelding | 4-1 |
Dalvík / Reynir | 0 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Víkingur | 4-1 |
KF Vídir | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
IF Grótta | 0-3 |
Thór | 2 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 En Juego 120' |
KA Akureyri | 2-1 |
ÍR Reykjavík | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:30 En Juego 46' |
ÍH | 4-1 |
Hafnir | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:15 |
Keflavik | 21:15 |
Breidablik | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 En Juego 2' |
Austria Wien II | 0-0 |
Kremser SC | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 En Juego 3' |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0-0 |
Coffrane | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Atlètic Escaldes | 20:30 |
UE Santa Coloma | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Tbilisi | 14:00 |
Gori FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Gardabani | 14:00 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Matchakhela | 14:00 |
Zestafoni | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Varketili | 14:00 |
Saburtalo II | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Martvili | 14:00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Betlemi | 14:00 |
Borjomi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Meshakhte | 14:00 |
FC Irao | 1 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Elche
- Wolfsburg
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.