OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Desenzano Calvina |
14:30
|
Villa Valle | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Forli |
14:30
|
Lentigione | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Avezzano |
14:30
|
L'Aquila | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Santa Maria Cilento |
14:30
|
Virtus Casarano | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AC Legnano |
14:30
|
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Imolese |
14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Fano |
14:30
|
ASD Atletico Ascoli | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
US Ponte San Pietro |
14:30
|
FC Clivense SM | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mezzolara |
14:30
|
Ravenna FC | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
FC Fossombrone |
14:30
|
Città di Campobasso | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Alcione |
14:30
|
Voghera | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo |
20:00
|
Real Calepina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Prato |
14:30
|
Sangiuliano City Nova | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sambenedettese |
14:30
|
Chieti | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
ASD Asti |
14:30
|
Derthona | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tritium |
14:30
|
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Emirates Club | 19:00 |
Bani Yas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Al Nasr Dubai | 19:00 |
Hatta Club | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 20:30 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persib | 14:30 |
Bhayangkara FC | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persik Kediri | 14:30 |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1-2 |
Melville United | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:15 Finalizado |
Ferrymead Bays | 1-0 |
Universities AFC | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Christchurch | 3-0 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Batin | 19:45 |
Hajer FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ain FC | 20:00 |
Al Jandal | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Orubah FC | 20:00 |
Jeddah Club | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Delhi FC | 3-1 |
Shillong Lajong | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Aizawl | 15:30 |
Churchill Brothers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 Finalizado |
Adelaide Raiders | 2-0 |
Adelaide City | 6 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 Finalizado |
Adelaide United | 0-4 |
MetroStars | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Perth SC | 6-0 |
Inglewood United | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 En Juego 64' |
Maccabi Sha'araim | 1-2 |
Holon Yermiyahu | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr | 19:30 |
Agudat Sport Ashd. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Beitar Ironi Kiry. | 14:00 |
Bnei Eilat | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Yeruham | 17:00 |
Beitar Yavne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Karm. | 19:30 |
Bnei Shefa-Amr | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Tzeirey Tamra | 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Arra. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 19:30 |
HaMakhtesh | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Ramla | 17:00 |
Hapoel Gedera | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:00 |
Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Ittihad Bahrain | 19:45 |
Isa Town | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Buri | 19:45 |
Al Tadamun Buri | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 19:45 |
Umm Al Hassam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 Descanso |
Muras United | 0-1 |
Neftchi | 2 |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Milan
- Pescara
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- Avellino
- SSC Bari
- Como
- Cosenza
- Pontedera
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- SPAL
- Sassuolo
- L'Aquila
- Brescia
- Ternana Calcio
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Udinese
- Empoli
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- Cremonese
- FC Südtirol
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- AlbinoLeffe
- Prato
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Matera
- Padova
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Reggina
- Chieti
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Virtus Francavilla
- Juventus Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.